2060294 VCU Wire harness

Unit2060294Detail


 

 

Unit2060294Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

78 

1 

812W25424-6564 

Engine wiring harness with VCU,III,C7 

001 

   

2060294 

82 

1.1 

810W25424-0033 

CABLE DUCT OBERTEIL D20 

001 

   

2060294 

80 

1.2 

812W25458-6564 

Engine wiring harness with VCU,III,C7 

001 

   

2060294 

83 

1.3 

MQ7-93310-0012 

FUSE 125A 

002 

   

2060294 

84 

1.4 

810W25436-0086 

FUSE 30A 

001 

   

2060294 

70 

3 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2060294 

14 

4 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

007 

   

2060294 

58 

5 

202V25413-6266 

LOOM OF WIRES INJEKTOREN ZYLINDERKOPF 

001 

   

2060294 

5 

6 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2060294 

54 

7 

202V97401-0556 

Cable Tie Assembly 

001 

   

2060294 

50 

8 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060294 

48 

9 

200V25441-0342 

Bracket 

001 

   

2060294 

45 

10 

200V91020-0310 

THREADED PIN M10/M10X47-8.8-P4R 

001 

   

2060294 

47 

11 

MQ6-16169-0047 

Lock-gasket 

001 

   

2060294 

25 

12 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2060294 

53 

13 

MQ6-07159-0014 

TAPPING SCREW ST4,8X13-F-H-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2060294 

40 

14 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060294 

41 

15 

MQ6-15193-0307 

WASHER 6-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060294 

17 

16 

200V25441-5081 

BRACKET F KABELKANAL 

001 

   

2060294 

32 

17 

200V27440-5035 

BRACKET F RAILDRUCKSENSOR KABEL 

001 

   

2060294 

36 

17.1 

200V97430-0005

TUBE BRACKET DN4,5 

001 

   

2060294 

31 

18 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060294 

26 

19 

200V25441-6109 

Bracket 

001 

   

2060294 

39 

20 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060294 

51 

21 

190003171392 

Cable binder 

015 

   

2060294 

52 

22 

190003171390 

Cable binder 

011 

   

2060294 

56 

23 

202V97401-0558 

Fixing tie 

002 

   

2060294 

67 

24 

Q150B0414 

Bolt 

001 

   

2060294 

68 

25 

Q41804 

Wave washer 

001 

   

2060294 

69 

26 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2060294 

Comments for this post are closed.