2060322 1cyl.-air compressor,Biaxial

Unit2060322Detail


 

 

Unit2060322Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

3 

1 

200V54100-7117 

1-CYLINDER AIR COMPRESSOR OHNE NA 

001 

   

2060322 

21 

2 

200V90720-0208 

THRUST WASHER F ZWISCHENRADBOLZEN LPR 

001 

   

2060322 

10 

3 

200-54210-6042 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR F LPR GETEILT 

001 

   

2060322 

19 

4 

200V54210-0172 

GEAR STUD LPR 

001 

   

2060322 

23 

5 

MQ6-03216-8511 

HEX BOLT M12X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2060322 

7 

6 

MQ6-03216-8318 

HEX BOLT M8X110-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060322 

6 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060322 

8 

8 

MQ6-03216-8323 

HEX BOLT M8X160-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2060322 

Comments for this post are closed.