2070095 Turbocharger

Unit2070095Detail


 

 

Unit2070095Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

092V09100-0001 

turbocharger 

001 

   

2070095 

15 

2 

092V05702-0005 

Turbocharger oil inlet pipe 

001 

   

2070095 

27 

3 

MQ6-71060-2104 

STRAIGHT UNION L12A-M-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2070095 

28 

4 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070095 

22 

5 

202V08901-0150 

gasket for turbo oil tube 

001 

   

2070095 

20 

6 

202V98112-0152 

oil inlet flange 

001 

   

2070095 

25 

7 

202V90710-0083 

Washer 

002 

   

2070095 

24 

8 

190003862428 

Screw 

002 

   

2070095 

3 

9 

202V08901-0183 

turbocharger gasket 

001 

   

2070095 

9 

10 

200V90210-0017 

STUD M10X35 

004 

   

2070095 

12 

11 

MQ6-11229-0023 

HEXAGON NUT M10-GA-C3J 

004 

   

2070095 

5 

12 

201V08901-0210 

Gasket 

001 

   

2070095 

7 

13 

200V90201-0143 

STUD M10X25 

006 

   

2070095 

44 

14 

092V09100-0002 

thermal baffle 

001 

   

2070095 

47 

15 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070095 

46 

16 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2070095 

41 

17 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070095 

29 

18 

092V05703-0005 

Tube 

001 

   

2070095 

40 

19 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070095 

38 

20 

201V96601-0586 

GASKET 

001 

   

2070095 

Comments for this post are closed.