2070121 Exhaust-gas turbocharger

Unit2070121Detail


 

 

Unit2070121Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

53 

1 

202V09100-7892 

turbocharger 

001 

   

2070121 

3 

2 

202V08901-0183 

turbocharger gasket 

001 

   

2070121 

7 

3 

200V90210-0017 

STUD M10X35 

004 

   

2070121 

10 

4 

MQ6-11229-0023 

HEXAGON NUT M10-GA-C3J 

004 

   

2070121 

13 

5 

202-05703-5321 

Turbocharger oil inlet tube assembly 

001 

   

2070121 

11 

6 

200V90201-0143 

STUD M10X25 

006 

   

2070121 

5 

7 

201V08901-0210 

Gasket 

001 

   

2070121 

19 

8 

MQ6-71060-2104 

STRAIGHT UNION L12A-M-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2070121 

20 

9 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070121 

55 

10 

202V05703-5401 

turbocharger oil return tube 

001 

   

2070121 

23 

11 

201V96601-0586 

GASKET 

001 

   

2070121 

25 

12 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070121 

26 

13 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070121 

29 

14 

202V09413-6016 

assembly 

001 

   

2070121 

30 

14.1 

080V09413-0009 

CLOCK VALVE, PULSE VALVE 24V 

001 

   

2070121 

51 

14.11 

082V09107-0003 

clamp 

005 

   

2070121 

46 

14.2 

200V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

005 

   

2070121 

50 

14.3 

MQ4-27199-1064 

HOSE N1 -5X1310 

001 

   

2070121 

49 

14.4 

MQ4-27405-1065 

HOSE 7L-240 

001 

   

2070121 

40 

14.5 

MQ4-27405-1062 

HOSE 7L-90 

001 

   

2070121 

32 

14.7 

MQ6-15013-0408 

WASHER 5-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070121 

31 

14.8 

MQ6-01283-4810 

HEX BOLT M5X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070121 

Comments for this post are closed.