2070164 Exhaust-gas turbocharger

Unit2070164Detail


 

 

Unit2070164Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V09100-7890 

turbocharger 

001 

   

2070164 

7 

2 

200V90210-0017 

STUD M10X35 

004 

   

2070164 

3 

3 

202V08901-0183 

turbocharger gasket 

001 

   

2070164 

10 

4 

MQ6-11229-0023 

HEXAGON NUT M10-GA-C3J 

004 

   

2070164 

11 

5 

200V90201-0143 

STUD M10X25 

006 

   

2070164 

5 

6 

201V08901-0210 

Gasket 

001 

   

2070164 

13 

7 

202-05703-5321 

Turbocharger oil inlet tube assembly 

001 

   

2070164 

20 

7.1 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070164 

19 

7.2 

MQ6-71060-2104 

STRAIGHT UNION L12A-M-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2070164 

15 

7.3 

202V05702-2917 

turbocharger oil tube 

001 

   

2070164 

23 

8 

201V96601-0586 

GASKET 

001 

   

2070164 

25 

9 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070164 

21 

10 

202V05703-5401 

turbocharger oil return tube 

001 

   

2070164 

26 

11 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070164 

29 

12 

202V09413-6016 

assembly 

001 

   

2070164 

30 

12.1 

080V09413-0009 

CLOCK VALVE, PULSE VALVE 24V 

001 

   

2070164 

43 

12.10 

MQ6-67128-0702 

HOSE CLAMP AL8-11 

001 

   

2070164 

42 

12.11 

MQ4-27199-1063 

HOSE N1 -5X1800 

001 

   

2070164 

36 

12.12 

080V97401-0565 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 1-FACH DMR8-13 F M8 

003 

   

2070164 

33 

12.2 

202V09440-0216 

bracket for VALVE 

001 

   

2070164 

35 

12.3 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070164 

40 

12.4 

MQ4-27405-1062 

HOSE 7L-90 

001 

   

2070164 

38 

12.5 

MQ4-27405-1061 

HOSE 7L-480 

001 

   

2070164 

31 

12.6 

MQ6-01283-4810 

HEX BOLT M5X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070164 

32 

12.7 

MQ6-15013-0408 

WASHER 5-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070164 

39 

12.8 

MQ6-67128-0702 

HOSE CLAMP AL8-11 

001 

   

2070164 

41 

12.9 

MQ6-67128-0702 

HOSE CLAMP AL8-11 

001 

   

2070164 

Comments for this post are closed.