2070180 Turbocharger

Unit2070180Detail


 

 

Unit2070180Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V09100-7801 

Turbocharger 

001 

   

2070180 

39 

2 

080V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

002 

   

2070180 

37 

3 

082V12340-5014 

BRACKET 

001 

   

2070180 

41 

4 

082V08153-5036 

PRESSURE AIR LINE F AGR 

001 

   

2070180 

53 

5 

082V96330-0458 

SCHUTZSCHLAUCH 

001 

   

2070180 

43 

6 

082V08140-0160 

BRACKET F PROPORTIONER 

001 

   

2070180 

45 

7 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2070180 

48 

8 

202V25902-0103 

PROPORTIONAL VALVE FOR AGR 

001 

   

2070180 

52 

9 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2070180 

14 

10 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070180 

12 

11 

080V96601-0577 

Shim 

001 

   

2070180 

7 

12 

080V90501-0202 

Nut 

004 

   

2070180 

5 

13 

080V90201-0251 

STUD M10X25-SD HWF 

004 

   

2070180 

3 

14 

080V09901-0051 

Shim 

001 

   

2070180 

9 

15 

081V05703-5593 

Tube 

001 

   

2070180 

31 

16 

080V08140-0148 

BRACKET F PROPVENTIL 

001 

   

2070180 

33 

17 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070180 

19 

18 

080V96601-0576 

Shim 

001 

   

2070180 

21 

19 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2070180 

16 

20 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2070180 

15 

21 

MQ6-71259-0008 

STRAIGHT UNION L12-A-M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK3-K 

001 

   

2070180 

11 

22 

MQ6-71230-2104 

ELBOW UNION L12-A4C 

001 

   

2070180 

17 

23 

081V05701-0379 

Tube 

001 

   

2070180 

22 

24 

MQ6-56333-1252 

TORIC SEAL 23X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2070180 

28 

25 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2070180 

23 

26 

080V05740-0157 

BRACKET F OELRUECKLAUFLEITUNG 

001 

   

2070180 

26 

27 

080V91701-0356 

Washer 

001 

   

2070180 

29 

28 

MQ6-67129-0022 

HOSE CLAMP TORRO M FEDER 100-120/12-W2 

001 

   

2070180 

34 

29 

080V90710-0490 

WASHER HWF 

001 

   

2070180 

55 

30 

082V96330-0457 

SCHUTZSCHLAUCH 

001 

   

2070180 

Comments for this post are closed.