2110704 charge air system(T7/MC13)

Unit2110704Detail


 

 

Unit2110704Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V09411-0868 

pipe 

001 

   

2110704 

3 

2 

MQ6-56631-0121 

Composite seal gasket BS-20,7X28,0-ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110704 

4 

3 

MQ6-08042-0206 

Plug M20X1,5-ST-GB/T5267.1 electrically galvanized A3C 

001 

   

2110704 

5 

4 

202V03216-8322 

Hex flang bolt M8 * 152 

001 

   

2110704 

7 

5 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110704 

8 

6 

201V09411-5173 

pipe 

001 

   

2110704 

20 

7 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110704 

17 

8 

200V97485-0555 

Bracket 

001 

   

2110704 

19 

9 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110704 

21 

10 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110704 

22 

11 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110704 

10 

12 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110704 

13 

13 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110704 

11 

14 

202V09411-0825 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW 

001 

   

2110704 

15 

15 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110704 

14 

16 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110704 

Comments for this post are closed.