2110722 charge air systerm(FOR MT13/T7)

Unit2110722Detail


 

 

Unit2110722Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

5 

1 

202V09411-0001 

中冷后进气管接头(MT13_T7)

001 

   

2110722 

3 

5 

202V13202-0002 

gasket 

001 

   

2110722 

38 

6 

202V09411-0969 

the air pipe after inter-cooling 

001 

   

2110722 

41 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110722 

11 

8 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110722 

10 

9 

MQ6-03216-8311 

HEX BOLT M8X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110722 

25 

10 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110722 

22 

11 

200V97485-0555 

Bracket 

001 

   

2110722 

24 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110722 

18 

13 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110722 

34 

14 

201V09411-0665 

charge air elbow 

001 

   

2110722 

20 

15 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110722 

19 

16 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110722 

27 

17 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110722 

26 

18 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110722 

13 

19 

201V09411-5173 

pipe 

001 

   

2110722 

15 

20 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110722 

Comments for this post are closed.