2110723 增压空气系统(MT13/C7专用)

Unit2110723Detail


 

 

Unit2110723Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V09411-0002 

中冷后进气管接头(MT13_C7)

001 

   

2110723 

7 

5 

202V13202-0002 

gasket 

001 

   

2110723 

30 

6 

202V09411-0969 

the air pipe after inter-cooling 

001 

   

2110723 

33 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110723 

11 

8 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110723 

6 

9 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110723 

25 

10 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110723 

22 

11 

200V97485-0555 

Bracket 

001 

   

2110723 

24 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110723 

18 

13 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110723 

36 

14 

201V09411-0665 

charge air elbow 

001 

   

2110723 

20 

15 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110723 

19 

16 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110723 

27 

17 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110723 

26 

18 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110723 

13 

19 

201V09411-5175 

pipe 

001 

   

2110723 

15 

20 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110723 

Comments for this post are closed.