2110733 charge air system(MC13/C7 location/EURO6)

Unit2110733Detail


 

 

Unit2110733Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

40 

1 

202V09411-0985 

charge air pipe 

001 

   

2110733 

5 

2 

202V98130-0925 

union 

001 

   

2110733 

4 

3 

MQ6-56631-0121 

Composite seal gasket BS-20,7X28,0-ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110733 

8 

4 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110733 

7 

5 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110733 

27 

6 

202V09415-7006 

air control valve 

001 

   

2110733 

29 

7 

202V05901-0166 

O_ring_F_throttle valve 

001 

   

2110733 

35 

8 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110733 

33 

9 

202V27421-0616 

air flow sensor 

001 

   

2110733 

37 

10 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110733 

31 

11 

202V09415-5016 

venturithroat 

001 

   

2110733 

24 

12 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110733 

23 

13 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110733 

12 

14 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110733 

22 

15 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110733 

21 

16 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110733 

45 

17 

200V09440-0138 

bracket 

001 

   

2110733 

9 

18 

202V09411-5195 

charge-air pipe-C7 EURO6 

001 

   

2110733 

15 

19 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110733 

13 

20 

202V09411-0666 

intercooler elbow 

001 

   

2110733 

17 

21 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110733 

16 

22 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110733 

43 

23 

202V08902-0221 

protecting net for reed valve 

001 

   

2110733 

Comments for this post are closed.