2110737 增压空气系统(MT13/D7B专用)

Unit2110737Detail


 

 

Unit2110737Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V09411-0003 

中冷后进气管接头(MT13_D7B)

001 

   

2110737 

7 

5 

202V13202-0002 

gasket 

001 

   

2110737 

39 

6 

202V09411-0969 

the air pipe after inter-cooling 

001 

   

2110737 

42 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110737 

12 

8 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110737 

6 

9 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110737 

27 

10 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110737 

24 

11 

200V97485-0555 

Bracket 

001 

   

2110737 

26 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110737 

20 

13 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110737 

33 

14 

201V09411-0665 

charge air elbow 

001 

   

2110737 

22 

15 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110737 

21 

16 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110737 

29 

17 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110737 

28 

18 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110737 

14 

19 

202V09411-5176 

中冷前进气管(MT13/豪瀚)

001 

   

2110737 

17 

20 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110737 

Comments for this post are closed.