2110742 CHARGE-AIR SYSTEM

Unit2110742Detail


 

 

Unit2110742Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V08201-0667 

Intake manifold 

001 

   

2110742 

15 

2 

080V09440-0117 

BRACKET F LADELUFTROHR 

001 

   

2110742 

17 

3 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

8 

4 

081V09411-0966 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW HD-ATL-HDKUEHLER 

001 

   

2110742 

10 

5 

MQ6-56343-1213 

TORIC SEAL 52X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110742 

33 

6 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

56 

7 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

30 

8 

080V09440-0186 

BRACKET F LADELUFTKRUEMMER 

001 

   

2110742 

41 

9 

082V08902-0206 

Intake Heating System 

001 

   

2110742 

39 

10 

082V08902-0203 

Shim 

002 

   

2110742 

22 

11 

080V97445-0089 

CLIP 

001 

   

2110742 

18 

12 

080V09411-0935 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW ND-ATL-NDKUEHLER 

001 

   

2110742 

3 

13 

081V08902-0212 

GASKET 

006 

   

2110742 

108 

14 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

109 

15 

080V97485-0129 

FISH PLATE 

001 

   

2110742 

94 

16 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2110742 

95 

17 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110742 

111 

18 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

106 

19 

080V51710-0003 

BRACKET F BREMSLEITUNG 

001 

   

2110742 

98 

20 

MQ6-03216-8418 

HEX BOLT M10X110-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

80 

21 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

008 

   

2110742 

78 

22 

080V06402-0098 

THERMOSTAT ELEMENT 

002 

   

2110742 

93 

23 

MQ6-22120-1008 

SPRING PIN 6 X16-ST 

001 

   

2110742 

99 

24 

MQ6-03216-8435 

HEX BOLT M10X190-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

43 

25 

MQ6-03216-8325 

HEX BOLT M8X75-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

37 

26 

082V09411-0968 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW 

001 

   

2110742 

46 

27 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

34 

28 

080V09440-5034 

BRACKET F LADELUFTKRUEMMER 

001 

   

2110742 

36 

29 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

69 

30 

MQ6-56331-2343 

TORIC SEAL 18X2,5 FPM 

002 

   

2110742 

89 

31 

080V90310-0272 

SCREW PLUG 

003 

   

2110742 

53 

32 

MQ6-03216-8208 

HEX BOLT M6X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110742 

63 

33 

MQ6-03216-8206 

HEX BOLT M6X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

97 

34 

MQ6-03216-8417 

HEX BOLT M10X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

81 

35 

MQ6-03216-8333 

HEX BOLT M8X95-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110742 

76 

36 

080V09500-7163 

CHARGE-AIR COOLER, INTERCOOLER HOCHDRUCK 

001 

   

2110742 

86 

37 

080V09905-0090 

GASKET F LADELUFTKUEHLER 

002 

   

2110742 

73 

38 

MQ6-78340-0105 

hollow screw 8 

001 

   

2110742 

74 

39 

MQ6-56631-0105 

SEALING RING BS-12,7 X18,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2110742 

124 

40 

082V03216-8328 

BOLT 

001 

   

2110742 

24 

41 

080V98182-0146 

EXTENSION TUBE 

001 

   

2110742 

72 

42 

MQ6-78200-0202 

DRIVE-IN NIPPLE B6 

001 

   

2110742 

71 

43 

MQ6-67128-0702 

HOSE CLAMP AL8-11 

001 

   

2110742 

70 

44 

MQ4-27199-1005 

HOSE N1 -5-1950 

001 

   

2110742 

51 

45 

082V96601-0610 

Shim 

002 

   

2110742 

47 

46 

082V09415-7017 

air control valve 

001 

   

2110742 

54 

47 

082V96301-0601 

HOSE M 3055-63-7L X60 

001 

   

2110742 

57 

48 

MQ6-67129-0021 

HOSE CLAMP TORRO M FEDER 60-80/12-W2 

002 

   

2110742 

65 

49 

082V09411-0616 

intake flange 

001 

   

2110742 

104 

50 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2110742 

50 

51 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110742 

49 

52 

MQ6-08092-0144 

SCREW PLUG A-M14X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2110742 

83 

53 

080V09540-5013 

CARRIER F LADELUFTKUEHLER 

001 

   

2110742 

100 

54 

MQ6-03216-8422 

HEX BOLT M10X150-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

5 

55 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2110742 

7 

56 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

6 

57 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2110742 

105 

58 

MQ6-56937-0895 

TORIC SEAL 17X3-FPM 2-70 

004 

   

2110742 

112 

59 

080V19220-0169 

GASKET 

001 

   

2110742 

102 

60 

080V09500-7172 

CHARGE-AIR COOLER, INTERCOOLER ND 

001 

   

2110742 

11 

61 

080V97445-0089 

CLIP 

001 

   

2110742 

13 

62 

080V98182-0146 

EXTENSION TUBE 

001 

   

2110742 

21 

63 

MQ6-56343-1213 

TORIC SEAL 52X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110742 

26 

64 

081V09411-0960 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW 

001 

   

2110742 

28 

65 

080V98182-0146 

EXTENSION TUBE 

001 

   

2110742 

32 

66 

MQ6-03216-8205 

HEX BOLT Q186-M6X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

58 

67 

082V09415-6021 

TFI4 assembly 

001 

   

2110742 

64 

68 

Q40406 

Lightweight spring washer 

002 

   

2110742 

67 

69 

080V98182-0147 

EXTENSION TUBE 

001 

   

2110742 

75 

70 

080V09500-7128 

CHARGE-AIR COOLER, INTERCOOLER HD 

000 

   

2110742 

96 

71 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110742 

101 

72 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110742 

114 

73 

082V09440-0190 

BRACKET F LADELUFTKRUEMMER 

001 

   

2110742 

116 

74 

080V91701-0533 

BUSH 

001 

   

2110742 

118 

75 

MQ6-03215-8405 

HEX BOLT M10X25-8.8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110742 

119 

76 

080V90501-0202 

Nut 

001 

   

2110742 

Comments for this post are closed.