2110897 charge air system(C7 location/EURO6)

Unit2110897Detail


 

 

Unit2110897Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

9 

1 

202V09411-5195 

charge-air pipe-C7 EURO6 

001 

   

2110897 

17 

2 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110897 

16 

3 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110897 

13 

4 

202V09411-0666 

intercooler elbow 

001 

   

2110897 

15 

5 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110897 

12 

6 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110897 

22 

7 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110897 

38 

8 

201V09440-0139 

bracket 

001 

   

2110897 

21 

9 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110897 

23 

10 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110897 

24 

11 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110897 

40 

12 

202V09411-0985 

charge air pipe 

001 

   

2110897 

4 

13 

MQ6-56631-0121 

 

001 

   

2110897 

8 

14 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110897 

7 

15 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110897 

5 

16 

202V98130-0925 

union 

001 

   

2110897 

29 

17 

202V05901-0166 

O_ring_F_throttle valve 

001 

   

2110897 

27 

18 

202V09415-7006 

air control valve 

001 

   

2110897 

31 

19 

202V09415-0611 

venturithroat 

001 

   

2110897 

33 

20 

202V27421-0616 

air flow sensor 

001 

   

2110897 

35 

21 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110897 

37 

22 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110897 

43 

23 

202V08902-0221 

protecting net for reed valve 

001 

   

2110897 

Comments for this post are closed.