2110907 charge air system(J6 location/EURO6)

Unit2110907Detail


 

 

Unit2110907Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V09411-0985 

charge air pipe 

001 

   

2110907 

4 

2 

202V08902-0221 

protecting net for reed valve 

001 

   

2110907 

10 

3 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110907 

9 

4 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110907 

6 

5 

MQ6-56631-0121 

Composite seal gasket BS-20,7X28,0-ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2110907 

7 

6 

202V98130-0925 

union 

001 

   

2110907 

28 

7 

202V09415-7006 

air control valve 

001 

   

2110907 

30 

8 

202V05901-0166 

O_ring_F_throttle valve 

001 

   

2110907 

32 

9 

202V09415-0611 

venturithroat 

001 

   

2110907 

34 

10 

202V27421-0616 

air flow sensor 

001 

   

2110907 

36 

11 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2110907 

37 

12 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110907 

18 

13 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110907 

17 

14 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110907 

14 

15 

092V09411-0006 

INTERCOOLER ELBOW 

001 

   

2110907 

16 

16 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110907 

11 

17 

092V09411-5195 

charge-air pipe-J6 EURO6 

001 

   

2110907 

13 

18 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110907 

23 

19 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110907 

20 

20 

092V09440-0001 

bracket 

001 

   

2110907 

22 

21 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110907 

24 

22 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110907 

25 

23 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110907 

Comments for this post are closed.