2110923 turbocharger air system(MT13 EURO VI/for T7)

Unit2110923Detail


 

 

Unit2110923Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

51 

1 

201V09411-5173 

pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

57 

2 

MQ6-56936-2479 

TORIC SEAL 63X2,5 FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110923 

58 

3 

202V97455-0076 

Clamp Φ77

001 

   

2110923 

54 

4 

202V09411-0666 

intercooler elbow 

001 

   

2110923 

56 

5 

MQ6-56936-3004 

TORIC SEAL 86 X 5 N FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2110923 

9 

6 

MQ6-03216-8319 

HEX BOLT M8X120-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

63 

7 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

117 

8 

202V97485-0003 

bracket 

001 

   

2110923 

62 

9 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

64 

10 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

65 

11 

MQ6-11064-2114 

HEXAGON NUT M8-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

1 

12 

202V09411-0001 

中冷后进气管接头(MT13_T7)

001 

   

2110923 

4 

13 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

5 

14 

202V13202-0002 

gasket 

001 

   

2110923 

7 

15 

202V09411-0892 

pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

11 

16 

202V09418-0008 

pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

13 

17 

202V67129-0006 

Clamp 

002 

   

2110923 

15 

18 

202V13204-0008 

connect pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

19 

19 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110923 

17 

20 

202V13200-7003 

电子节气门(76mm(Econtrols)

001 

   

2110923 

20 

21 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

004 

   

2110923 

29 

22 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110923 

45 

23 

202V08150-0010 

EGR mixer cover 

001 

   

2110923 

49 

24 

202V13212-0005/1 

O ringsHA10

001 

   

2110923 

24 

25 

202V08150-0009 

EFMA MODEL 450 

001 

   

2110923 

33 

26 

202V13212-0002 

GasketEFMA Downstream

001 

   

2110923 

31 

27 

202V13212-0006 

Syphon 

001 

   

2110923 

40 

28 

202V67129-0006 

Clamp 

002 

   

2110923 

38 

29 

202V09418-0010 

pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

42 

30 

202V13203-0004 

Intake Pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

44 

31 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2110923 

35 

32 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2110923 

68 

33 

202V13302-7001 

surge valve 

001 

   

2110923 

84 

34 

202V08201-0052 

参照口胶管(id=7)

001 

   

2110923 

82 

35 

202V67129-0003 

软管卡箍

002 

   

2110923 

77 

36 

202V08201-0034 

surge valve connector 

001 

   

2110923 

80 

37 

202V08201-0043 

surge valve out pipe 

001 

   

2110923 

86 

38 

190003989300 

Hose clamp 

001 

   

2110923 

70 

39 

202V08201-0033 

surge valve connector 

001 

   

2110923 

87 

40 

MQ6-03219-0037 

BOLT 

001 

   

2110923 

105 

41 

202V09701-0040 

braket(MT13) 

001 

   

2110923 

108 

42 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

101 

43 

202V09701-0004 

pipe(MT13) 

001 

   

2110923 

103 

44 

202V09701-0027 

clamp 

002 

   

2110923 

111 

46 

202V09701-0016 

rubber/140mm 

001 

   

2110923 

91 

47 

Q150B0665 

Bolt 

002 

   

2110923 

97 

48 

202V09701-0030 

braket(MT13) 

001 

   

2110923 

92 

49 

Q40206 

Washer 

002 

   

2110923 

89 

50 

202V09701-0050 

Waste-Gate Control Valve 

001 

   

2110923 

94 

51 

VG1540110443 

UNION 

003 

   

2110923 

99 

52 

202V09701-0034 

pipe(MT13) 

001 

   

2110923 

96 

53 

MQ6-11064-2116 

HEXAGON NUT M12-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

10 

54 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

21 

55 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

004 

   

2110923 

22 

56 

Q40106 

Washer 

004 

   

2110923 

23 

57 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110923 

26 

58 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

27 

59 

202V08202-0005 

EFMA bracket 

001 

   

2110923 

36 

60 

190003813429 

Stud 

001 

   

2110923 

37 

61 

Q340B08 

Nut 

001 

   

2110923 

47 

62 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2110923 

72 

63 

VG1034110294 

O ring 

002 

   

2110923 

74 

64 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

75 

65 

MQ6-03216-8207 

HEX BOLT M6X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

76 

66 

Q32006 

Nut 

002 

   

2110923 

93 

67 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

002 

   

2110923 

109 

68 

MQ6-15193-0307 

WASHER 6-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

110 

69 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2110923 

113 

70 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2110923 

114 

71 

202V08201-0035 

surge valve connector 

001 

   

2110923 

30 

72 

Q41808 

Wave washer 

001 

   

2110923 

Comments for this post are closed.