2120185 oil filter and oil cooler

Unit2120185Detail


 

 

Unit2120185Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

201V05000-7046 

OIL MODULE (OIL FILTER AND COOLER)(MT13E6) 

001 

   

2120185 

9 

1.1 

200V05505-0011 

COVER F OELFILTER M DICHTRING 

001 

   

2120185 

26 

1.10 

MQ6-56199-0090 

Sealing Ring DIN 7603-A38X44-Cu 

001 

   

2120185 

5 

1.2 

200V05504-0122 

Oil filter element 

001 

   

2120185 

8 

1.2.1 

200V96501-0558 

TORIC SEAL F OELFILTERDECKEL 

001 

   

2120185 

7 

1.2.2 

200V05504-0123 

Oil filter element 

001 

   

2120185 

3 

1.3 

201V05005-3001 

OIL MODULE HOUSING 

001 

   

2120185 

17 

1.4 

MQ6-03215-8315 

HEX BOLT M 8X80-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2120185 

12 

1.5 

200V05601-0166 

OIL COOLER MIT DICHTUNG 

001 

   

2120185 

15 

1.5.1 

MQ6-56254-2203 

GASKET 26X48X1,0-M3219-AFOE 2 

002 

   

2120185 

14 

1.5.2 

200V05601-0167 

OIL COOLER 

001 

   

2120185 

4 

1.6 

202V05405-0014 

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 

001 

   

2120185 

16 

1.7 

MQ6-03215-8311 

HEX BOLT M 8X55-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2120185 

18 

1.8 

202V01804-0001 

OIL SEPARATOR M DICHTRINGE 

001 

   

2120185 

20 

1.8.1 

201V01804-0044 

FILTER ELEMENT AUS VLIES 

001 

   

2120185 

22 

1.8.2 

202V01804-0002 

COVER MIT DRUCKREGELVENTIL 

001 

   

2120185 

24 

1.8.3 

202V01804-0003 

screw 

001 

   

2120185 

27 

1.9 

MQ6-08042-0690 

Plug Screw DIN 908-M38X1,5-St 

001 

   

2120185 

45 

2 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2120185 

44 

3 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2120185 

32 

4 

MQ6-03216-8420 

HEX BOLT M10X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2120185 

31 

5 

MQ6-03216-8415 

HEX BOLT M10X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

010 

   

2120185 

29 

6 

202V05901-0145 

GASKET 

001 

   

2120185 

40 

7 

200V98182-0092 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR37/DN29 F OEL 

001 

   

2120185 

38 

8 

200V98182-0091 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR20/DN14 F OEL 

001 

   

2120185 

43 

9 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2120185 

34 

10 

200V05440-0004 

FLANGE 

001 

   

2120185 

36 

11 

200V05901-0135 

GASKET F WINKELFLANSCH 

001 

   

2120185 

28 

12 

Q2794819F31F 

HEXAGON HEAD TAPPING SCREWS WITH COLLAR 

001 

   

2120185 

Comments for this post are closed.