2120205 oil filter and oil cooler

Unit2120205Detail


 

 

Unit2120205Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

092V05000-7041 

OIL MODULE (OIL FILTER AND COOLER) 

001 

   

2120205 

3 

1.1 

201V05005-3001 

OIL MODULE HOUSING 

001 

   

2120205 

5 

1.2 

200V05504-0122 

Oil filter element 

001 

   

2120205 

7 

1.2.1 

200V05504-0123 

Oil filter element 

001 

   

2120205 

8 

1.2.2 

200V96501-0558 

TORIC SEAL F OELFILTERDECKEL 

001 

   

2120205 

9 

1.3 

200V05505-0011 

COVER F OELFILTER M DICHTRING 

001 

   

2120205 

11 

1.3.1 

200V96501-0558 

TORIC SEAL F OELFILTERDECKEL 

001 

   

2120205 

18 

1.4 

200V01804-0024 

OIL SEPARATOR M DICHTRINGE 

001 

   

2120205 

19 

1.4.1 

200V01804-0025 

OIL SEPARATOR ELEMENT 

001 

   

2120205 

20 

1.4.2 

200V96501-0644 

O-RING 100×4

001 

   

2120205 

21 

1.4.3 

200V96501-0645 

O-RING 55×3

001 

   

2120205 

16 

1.5 

MQ6-03215-8311 

HEX BOLT M 8X55-8.8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2120205 

12 

1.6 

200V05601-0172 

OIL COOLER MIT DICHTUNG 

001 

   

2120205 

14 

1.6.1 

200V05601-0171 

OIL COOLER 

001 

   

2120205 

15 

1.6.2 

MQ6-56254-2203 

GASKET 26X48X1,0-M3219-AFOE 2 

002 

   

2120205 

4 

1.7 

202V05405-0014 

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 

001 

   

2120205 

17 

1.8 

MQ6-03215-8315 

HEX BOLT M 8X80-8.8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2120205 

25 

2 

MQ6-03216-8420 

HEX BOLT M10X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2120205 

37 

3 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2120205 

38 

4 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2120205 

26 

5 

MQ6-03216-8418 

HEX BOLT M10X110-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2120205 

24 

6 

MQ6-03216-8415 

HEX BOLT M10X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

010 

   

2120205 

29 

7 

200V05901-0135 

GASKET F WINKELFLANSCH 

001 

   

2120205 

27 

8 

200V05440-0004 

FLANGE 

001 

   

2120205 

36 

9 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2120205 

31 

10 

200V98182-0091 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR20/DN14 F OEL 

001 

   

2120205 

33 

11 

200V98182-0092 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR37/DN29 F OEL 

001 

   

2120205 

22 

12 

202V05901-0145 

GASKET 

001 

   

2120205 

Comments for this post are closed.