2120218 oil filter and oil cooler

Unit2120218Detail


 

 

Unit2120218Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

201V05000-7043 

OIL MODULE (OIL FILTER AND COOLER) 

001 

   

2120218 

3 

1.1 

201V05005-3001 

OIL MODULE HOUSING 

001 

   

2120218 

23 

1.10 

MQ6-56199-0090 

Sealing Ring DIN 7603-A38X44-Cu 

001 

   

2120218 

4 

1.2 

202V05405-0014 

PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 

001 

   

2120218 

5 

1.3 

200V05504-0122 

Oil filter element 

001 

   

2120218 

8 

1.3.1 

200V96501-0558 

TORIC SEAL F OELFILTERDECKEL 

001 

   

2120218 

9 

1.4 

200V05505-0011 

COVER F OELFILTER M DICHTRING 

001 

   

2120218 

11 

1.4.1 

200V96501-0558 

TORIC SEAL F OELFILTERDECKEL 

001 

   

2120218 

12 

1.5 

200V05601-0166 

OIL COOLER MIT DICHTUNG 

001 

   

2120218 

15 

1.5.1 

MQ6-56254-2203 

GASKET 26X48X1,0-M3219-AFOE 2 

002 

   

2120218 

16 

1.6 

MQ6-03215-8311 

HEX BOLT M 8X55-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2120218 

17 

1.7 

MQ6-03215-8315 

HEX BOLT M 8X80-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2120218 

18 

1.8 

200V01804-0024 

OIL SEPARATOR M DICHTRINGE 

001 

   

2120218 

20 

1.8.1 

200V96501-0644 

O-RING 100×4

001 

   

2120218 

21 

1.8.2 

200V96501-0645 

O-RING 55×3

001 

   

2120218 

22 

1.9 

MQ6-08042-0690 

Plug Screw DIN 908-M38X1,5-St 

001 

   

2120218 

27 

2 

MQ6-03216-8420 

HEX BOLT M10X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2120218 

39 

3 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2120218 

40 

4 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2120218 

26 

6 

MQ6-03216-8415 

HEX BOLT M10X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

010 

   

2120218 

31 

7 

200V05901-0135 

GASKET F WINKELFLANSCH 

001 

   

2120218 

29 

8 

200V05440-0004 

FLANGE 

001 

   

2120218 

38 

9 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2120218 

33 

10 

200V98182-0091 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR20/DN14 F OEL 

001 

   

2120218 

35 

11 

200V98182-0092 

EXTENSION TUBE DMR37/DN29 F OEL 

001 

   

2120218 

24 

12 

202V05901-0145 

GASKET 

001 

   

2120218 

41 

16 

202V97480-0001 

Urea heated return pipe bracket 

001 

   

2120218 

43 

17 

200V93030-0013 

Block 

001 

   

2120218 

45 

18 

190003171390 

Cable binder 

001 

   

2120218 

Comments for this post are closed.