2130046 The oil pan

Unit2130046Detail


 

 

Unit2130046Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

34 

1 

201V05800-6370 

Oil pan assembly 

001 

   

2130046 

36 

1.1 

201V05801-5741 

OIL SUMP components 

001 

   

2130046 

39 

1.2 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130046 

40 

1.3 

MQ6-08042-0207 

SCREW PLUG M22X1,5-ST-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130046 

56 

2 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

018 

   

2130046 

50 

3 

200V05840-6008 

PARTS KIT F HALTESTUECKE 

001 

   

2130046 

61 

3.1 

200V05840-0126 

Block 

001 

   

2130046 

63 

3.2 

200V05840-0139 

Block 

001 

   

2130046 

65 

3.3 

200V05840-0128 

Block 

001 

   

2130046 

67 

3.4 

200V05840-0129 

Block 

001 

   

2130046 

69 

4 

202V05904-0212 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130046 

18 

5 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2130046 

12 

6 

200V05103-5036 

COVER – OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130046 

11 

7 

MQ6-02191-0511 

CYLINDER SCREW M10X35-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2130046 

17 

8 

MQ6-56936-1150 

TORIC SEAL 22 X 2 N-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130046 

7 

9 

200V05105-5000 

AXLE F RITZEL OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130046 

4 

10 

200V05104-0234 

PINION F OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130046 

1 

11 

200V05104-0251 

RING GEAR 

001 

   

2130046 

32 

12 

MQ6-56333-3363 

TORIC SEAL 28X3 B-FKM 1-80 

001 

   

2130046 

19 

13 

200V05701-6055 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130046 

21 

13.1 

200V05703-5364 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130046 

29 

13.2 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130046 

30 

13.3 

200V90710-0080 

WASHER D9/19/4 

002 

   

2130046 

28 

13.4 

200V05740-0174 

BRACKET F OELSAUGLEITUNG 

002 

   

2130046 

31 

13.5 

MQ6-11240-0404 

HEXAGON NUT BM8-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130046 

33 

14 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130046 

Comments for this post are closed.