2130048 OIL PAN

Unit2130048Detail


 

 

Unit2130048Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V05104-0251 

RING GEAR 

001 

   

2130048 

4 

2 

200V05104-0234 

PINION F OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130048 

7 

3 

200V05105-5000 

AXLE F RITZEL OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130048 

17 

4 

MQ6-56936-1150 

TORIC SEAL 22 X 2 N-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130048 

11 

5 

MQ6-02191-0511 

CYLINDER SCREW M10X35-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2130048 

12 

6 

200V05103-5036 

COVER – OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130048 

18 

7 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2130048 

19 

8 

200V05701-6055 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130048 

21 

8.1 

200V05703-5364 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130048 

31 

8.2 

MQ6-11240-0404 

HEXAGON NUT BM8-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130048 

28 

8.3 

200V05740-0174 

BRACKET F OELSAUGLEITUNG 

002 

   

2130048 

30 

8.4 

200V90710-0080 

WASHER D9/19/4 

002 

   

2130048 

29 

8.5 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130048 

32 

9 

MQ6-56333-3363 

TORIC SEAL 28X3 B-FKM 1-80 

001 

   

2130048 

33 

10 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130048 

62 

11 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

018 

   

2130048 

63 

12 

202V05904-0212 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130048 

53 

13 

200V05840-6008 

PARTS KIT F HALTESTUECKE 

001 

   

2130048 

56 

13.1 

200V05840-0139 

Block 

001 

   

2130048 

54 

13.2 

200V05840-0126 

Block 

001 

   

2130048 

60 

13.3 

200V05840-0129 

Block 

001 

   

2130048 

58 

13.4 

200V05840-0128 

Block 

001 

   

2130048 

34 

14 

200V05800-6370 

Oil pan assembly 

001 

   

2130048 

47 

15 

MQ9-11060-0803 

ENGINE OIL SAE10W-40 MC-Q/ZZ 21037

042 

   

2130048 

Comments for this post are closed.