2130050 OIL SUMP

Unit2130050Detail


 

 

Unit2130050Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

43 

1 

080V01108-0060 

CRANKCASE YOKE RO-3030 

001 

   

2130050 

49 

2 

MQ6-03215-8309 

HEX BOLT M 8X45-8.8-MAN183-B1 

019 

   

2130050 

40 

3 

MQ6-03215-8304 

HEX BOLT M 8X20-8.8-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2130050 

22 

4 

080V05410-0056 

PISTON F UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130050 

24 

5 

080V97601-0226 

PRESSURE SPRING F OELUEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130050 

28 

6 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130050 

26 

7 

080V90310-0153 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 

001 

   

2130050 

61 

8 

080V05840-0097 

Block 

012 

   

2130050 

63 

9 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

012 

   

2130050 

38 

10 

080V97485-0262 

Bracket 

002 

   

2130050 

42 

11 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130050 

41 

12 

MQ6-11240-2104 

HEXAGON NUT AM8-8-A2C 

002 

   

2130050 

36 

13 

080V97401-0390 

Clip 

002 

   

2130050 

34 

14 

MQ6-56333-3258 

TORIC SEAL 25X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130050 

30 

15 

080V05703-5007 

Tube 

001 

   

2130050 

59 

16 

080V05904-0195 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130050 

52 

17 

080V05801-5725 

Oil pan 

001 

   

2130050 

65 

18 

MQ6-56631-0110

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130050 

64 

19 

MQ6-08042-0207 

SCREW PLUG M22X1,5-ST-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130050 

2 

20 

080V05100-6297 

OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130050 

11 

21 

MQ6-01284-7113 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2130050 

12 

22 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2130050 

17 

23 

MQ6-16044-0212 

SPRING WASHER B12-ZNPHR 3F 

001 

   

2130050 

18 

24 

MQ6-11204-0103 

HEXAGON NUT M 12X1,5-17H-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130050 

19 

25 

080V05207-0010 

COUPLING SLEEVE 

001 

   

2130050 

21 

26 

MQ6-56333-4245 

TORIC SEAL 19X3 B-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2130050 

50 

27 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2130050 

51 

28 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130050 

Comments for this post are closed.