2130055 The oil pan

Unit2130055Detail


 

 

Unit2130055Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

42 

1 

080V01108-0058 

CRANKCASE YOKE RO-3029 

001 

   

2130055 

48 

2 

MQ6-03215-8309 

HEX BOLT M 8X45-8.8-MAN183-B1 

014 

   

2130055 

39 

3 

MQ6-03215-8304 

HEX BOLT M 8X20-8.8-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2130055 

23 

4 

080V05410-0056 

PISTON F UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130055 

25 

5 

080V97601-0226 

PRESSURE SPRING F OELUEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130055 

29 

6 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130055 

27 

7 

080V90310-0153 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 

001 

   

2130055 

63 

8 

080V05840-0097 

Block 

011 

   

2130055 

65 

9 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

011 

   

2130055 

37 

10 

080V97485-0262 

Bracket 

002 

   

2130055 

41 

11 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130055 

40 

12 

MQ6-11240-2104 

HEXAGON NUT AM8-8-A2C 

002 

   

2130055 

35 

13 

080V97401-0390 

Clip 

002 

   

2130055 

34 

14 

MQ6-56333-3258 

TORIC SEAL 25X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130055 

30 

15 

080V05703-5133 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130055 

61 

16 

080V05904-0197 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130055 

50 

17 

080V05801-5724 

Oil pan 

001 

   

2130055 

67 

18 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130055 

66 

19 

MQ6-08042-0207 

SCREW PLUG M22X1,5-ST-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130055 

2 

20 

080V05100-6281 

OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130055 

12 

21 

MQ6-01284-7113 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2130055 

13 

22 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2130055 

14 

23 

080V05201-0083 

Gear 

001 

   

2130055 

18 

24 

MQ6-16044-0212 

SPRING WASHER B12-ZNPHR 3F 

001 

   

2130055 

19 

25 

MQ6-11204-0103 

HEXAGON NUT M 12X1,5-17H-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130055 

20 

26 

080V05207-0010 

COUPLING SLEEVE 

001 

   

2130055 

22 

27 

MQ6-56333-4245 

TORIC SEAL 19X3 B-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2130055 

59 

28 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2130055 

60 

29 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130055 

68 

30 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2130055 

69 

31 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130055 

Comments for this post are closed.