2130062 OIL PAN

Unit2130062Detail


 

 

Unit2130062Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

32 

1 

201V05800-6370 

Oil pan assembly 

001 

   

2130062 

34 

1.1 

201V05801-5741 

OIL SUMP components 

001 

   

2130062 

37 

1.2 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130062 

38 

1.3 

MQ6-08042-0207 

SCREW PLUG M22X1,5-ST-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130062 

54 

2 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

018 

   

2130062 

45 

3 

200V05840-6008 

PARTS KIT F HALTESTUECKE 

001 

   

2130062 

46 

3.1 

200V05840-0126 

Block 

001 

   

2130062 

48 

3.2 

200V05840-0139 

Block 

001 

   

2130062 

50 

3.3 

200V05840-0128 

Block 

001 

   

2130062 

52 

3.4 

200V05840-0129 

Block 

001 

   

2130062 

43 

4 

202V05904-0212 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130062 

16 

5 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2130062 

10 

6 

200V05103-5036 

COVER – OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130062 

9 

7 

MQ6-02191-0511 

CYLINDER SCREW M10X35-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2130062 

15 

8 

MQ6-56936-1150 

TORIC SEAL 22 X 2 N-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130062 

5 

9 

200V05105-5000 

AXLE F RITZEL OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130062 

3 

10 

200V05104-0234 

PINION F OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130062 

1 

11 

200V05104-0251 

RING GEAR 

001 

   

2130062 

30 

12 

MQ6-56333-3363 

TORIC SEAL 28X3 B-FKM 1-80 

001 

   

2130062 

17 

13 

200V05701-6055 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130062 

19 

13.1 

200V05703-5364 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130062 

27 

13.2 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130062 

28 

13.3 

200V90710-0080 

WASHER D9/19/4 

002 

   

2130062 

26 

13.4 

200V05740-0174 

BRACKET F OELSAUGLEITUNG 

002 

   

2130062 

29 

13.5 

MQ6-11240-0404 

HEXAGON NUT BM8-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130062 

31 

14 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130062 

39 

15 

MQ9-11060-0805 

ENGINE OIL M3271/M3477 10W-40 MT CHINA 5/CHINA 6 AND MC CHINA6 ENGINE

042 

   

2130062 

41 

15.1 

MQ9-11060-0805+005/1 

Special lubricating oil for 10W-40LSMT gas engine (18L/ barrel) 

001 

   

2130062 

42 

15.2 

MQ9-11060-0805+006/1 

Special lubricating oil for 10W-40LSMT gas engine (4L/ barrel) 

001 

   

2130062 

Comments for this post are closed.