2130068 OIL SUMP

Unit2130068Detail


 

 

Unit2130068Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

080V05100-6297 

OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130068 

22 

2 

MQ6-56333-4245 

TORIC SEAL 19X3 B-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2130068 

20 

3 

080V05207-0010 

COUPLING SLEEVE 

001 

   

2130068 

13 

4 

080V05201-0083 

Gear 

001 

   

2130068 

18 

5 

MQ6-16044-0212 

SPRING WASHER B12-ZNPHR 3F 

001 

   

2130068 

19 

6 

MQ6-11204-0103 

HEXAGON NUT M 12X1,5-17H-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130068 

83 

7 

MQ6-15015-0411 

WASHER 

003 

   

2130068 

11 

8 

MQ6-01284-7113 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2130068 

54 

9 

MQ6-08042-0605 

SCREW PLUG M18X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2130068 

55 

10 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130068 

56 

11 

MQ6-08049-0033 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5-ST-M3360-RK12-K 

001 

   

2130068 

57 

12 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130068 

51 

13 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2130068 

50 

14 

MQ6-08049-0033 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5-ST-M3360-RK12-K 

002 

   

2130068 

48 

15 

MQ6-08049-0034 

SCREW PLUG M30X1,5-ST-M3360-RK9-K 

001 

   

2130068 

49 

16 

MQ6-56631-0114 

SEALING RING BS-31 X39 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130068 

47 

17 

MQ6-46080-0138 

PRESSURE SPRING 

001 

   

2130068 

45 

18 

080V06402-0100 

THERMOSTAT ELEMENT 

001 

   

2130068 

82 

19 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2130068 

79 

20 

080V05840-0097 

Block 

009 

   

2130068 

62 

21 

080V05801-6150 

OIL SUMP ASSEMBLE 

001 

   

2130068 

77 

22 

080V05904-0221 

GASKET F OELWANNE 

001 

   

2130068 

40 

23 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2130068 

38 

24 

080V90710-0080 

WASHER D9/19/4 

001 

   

2130068 

31 

25 

080V05704-5007 

Tube 

001 

   

2130068 

37 

26 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130068 

35 

27 

080V05903-0024 

GASKET 

001 

   

2130068 

23 

28 

080V05410-0056 

PISTON F UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130068 

26 

29 

080V97601-0226 

PRESSURE SPRING F OELUEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130068 

30 

30 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130068 

28 

31 

080V90310-0153 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 

001 

   

2130068 

61 

32 

MQ6-03216-8316 

HEX BOLT M8X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2130068 

60 

33 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130068 

53 

34 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2130068 

52 

35 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

002 

   

2130068 

59 

36 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

016 

   

2130068 

42 

37 

080V05801-0114 

OIL SUMP OBERTEIL 

001 

   

2130068 

72 

38 

MQ9-11060-0803 

ENGINE OIL SAE10W-40 MC-Q/ZZ 21037

027 

   

2130068 

84 

38.1 

MQ9-11060-0803+005 

 

001 

   

2130068 

85 

38.2 

MQ9-11060-0803+006 

 

001 

   

2130068 

Comments for this post are closed.