2130072 OIL SUMP

Unit2130072Detail


 

 

Unit2130072Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

080V05100-6297 

OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130072 

5 

1.1 

080V05104-6175/1 

Gear assembly 

001 

   

2130072 

8 

1.2 

080V05104-6177/1 

Gear assembly 

001 

   

2130072 

4 

1.3 

080V05102-0101/1 

BODY, OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130072 

21 

2 

MQ6-56333-4245 

TORIC SEAL 19X3 B-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2130072 

19 

3 

080V05207-0010 

COUPLING SLEEVE 

001 

   

2130072 

46 

4 

081V05801-5659 

Oil pan 

001 

   

2130072 

59 

5 

MQ6-56631-0126 

SEALING RING BS- 8,7 X14,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2130072 

57 

6 

MQ6-08092-0144 

SCREW PLUG A-M14X1,5-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2130072 

58 

7 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130072 

61 

8 

080V90310-0153 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 

001 

   

2130072 

60 

9 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130072 

52 

10 

MQ6-08092-0147 

SCREW PLUG A-M22X1,5-ST-MAN183-A3C 

001 

   

2130072 

53 

11 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130072 

55 

12 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130072 

56 

13 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130072 

65 

14 

082V12900-0042 

O-RING 

001 

   

2130072 

30 

15 

081V05703-5298 

Tube 

001 

   

2130072 

42 

16 

MQ6-03215-8304 

HEX BOLT M 8X20-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130072 

43 

17 

Q33008F31 

Nut 

001 

   

2130072 

40 

18 

080V97480-0971 

BRACKET 

001 

   

2130072 

45 

19 

Q33006F31 

nut 

001 

   

2130072 

39 

20 

MQ6-03215-8304 

HEX BOLT M 8X20-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130072 

44 

21 

MQ6-03215-8210 

HEX BOLT M6X50-8.8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2130072 

37 

22 

080V05903-0024 

GASKET 

001 

   

2130072 

54 

23 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

016 

   

2130072 

11 

24 

MQ6-01284-7113 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2130072 

12 

25 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2130072 

13 

26 

080V05201-0083 

Gear 

001 

   

2130072 

17 

27 

MQ6-16044-0212 

SPRING WASHER B12-ZNPHR 3F 

001 

   

2130072 

18 

28 

MQ6-11204-0103 

HEXAGON NUT M 12X1,5-17H-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130072 

22 

29 

080V05410-0056 

PISTON F UEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130072 

24 

30 

080V97601-0226 

PRESSURE SPRING F OELUEBERDRUCKVENTIL 

001 

   

2130072 

26 

31 

080V90310-0153 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 

001 

   

2130072 

28 

32 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130072 

48 

33 

MQ9-11060-0805 

ENGINE OIL M3271/M3477 10W-40 MT CHINA 5/CHINA 6 AND MC CHINA6 ENGINE

001 

   

2130072 

50 

33.1 

MQ9-11060-0805+005/1 

Special lubricating oil for 10W-40LSMT gas engine (18L/ barrel) 

001 

   

2130072 

51 

33.2 

MQ9-11060-0805+006/1 

Special lubricating oil for 10W-40LSMT gas engine (4L/ barrel) 

001 

   

2130072 

Comments for this post are closed.