2130095 Oil pan

Unit2130095Detail


 

 

Unit2130095Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

092V05104-0001 

PINION F OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130095 

2 

1.1 

092V05104-0252 

RING GEAR 

001 

   

2130095 

4 

1.2 

092V05104-0235 

PINION F OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130095 

10 

2 

092V05105-5000 

AXLE F RITZEL OELPUMPE 

001 

   

2130095 

21 

3 

MQ6-56936-1150 

TORIC SEAL 22 X 2 N-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2130095 

15 

4 

MQ6-02191-0511 

CYLINDER SCREW M10X35-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2130095 

22 

5 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2130095 

16 

6 

200V05103-5036 

COVER – OIL PUMP 

001 

   

2130095 

23 

7 

092V05703-5366 

OIL SUCTION LINE 

001 

   

2130095 

35 

8 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2130095 

36 

9 

MQ6-56333-3363 

TORIC SEAL 28X3 B-FKM 1-80 

001 

   

2130095 

31 

10 

092V05740-0182 

BRACKET F OELSAUGLEITUNG 

001 

   

2130095 

37 

11 

092V03216-0309 

HEX BOLT M8X20 

002 

   

2130095 

33 

12 

092V05740-0183 

BRACKET F OELSAUGLEITUNG 

001 

   

2130095 

51 

13 

092V05904-0214 

Gasket 

001 

   

2130095 

53 

14 

092V05840-6010 

PARTS KIT F HALTESTUECKE 

001 

   

2130095 

60 

14.1 

200V05840-0129 

Block 

001 

   

2130095 

58 

14.2 

200V05840-0128 

Block 

001 

   

2130095 

56 

14.3 

092V05840-0139 

Block 

001 

   

2130095 

54 

14.4 

092V05840-0136 

Block 

001 

   

2130095 

62 

15 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

016 

   

2130095 

39 

16 

092V05800-6374 

Oil pan assembly 

001 

   

2130095 

46 

16.1 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2130095 

47 

16.2 

MQ6-08042-0207 

SCREW PLUG M22X1,5-ST-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2130095 

48 

17 

MQ9-11060-0807 

ENGINE OIL 10W-40 

034 

   

2130095 

Comments for this post are closed.