2140001 Silicone oil fan /speed ratio of 1.25

Unit2140001Detail


 

 

Unit2140001Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

201-06600-6100 

Fan support assemly 

001 

   

2140001 

3 

1.1 

201V06609-5006 

Fan Support 

001 

   

2140001 

15 

1.2 

200-06603-5004 

SHAFT F LUEFTERLAGERUNG 

001 

   

2140001 

29 

1.3 

200V91701-0904 

SLEEVE 

002 

   

2140001 

28 

1.4 

MQ6-56939-0068 

TORIC SEAL 108X3 N -FPM 1-70-BES 

001 

   

2140001 

23 

1.5 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2140001 

21 

1.6 

200V06604-0084 

FAN HUB 

001 

   

2140001 

26 

1.7 

200V90001-5004 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LHX75 MIT SCHEIBE 

001 

   

2140001 

31 

2 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140001 

32 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2140001 

35 

4 

MQ6-02202-4203 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M10X25-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140001 

33 

5 

202V06600-7050 

FAN 

001 

   

2140001 

Comments for this post are closed.