2140002 Silicone oil fan /speed ratio of 1.25

Unit2140002Detail


 

 

Unit2140002Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

36 

1 

201-06600-6117 

Fan support assembly 

001 

   

2140002 

40 

1.1 

200V06609-0024 

Fan support shell 

001 

   

2140002 

38 

1.2 

200V06609-5012 

Fan support 

001 

   

2140002 

73 

1.3 

200V91701-0904 

SLEEVE 

002 

   

2140002 

72 

1.4 

MQ6-56939-0068 

TORIC SEAL 108X3 N -FPM 1-70-BES 

001 

   

2140002 

67 

1.5 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2140002 

64 

1.6 

200V06604-0088 

Fan wheel hub 

001 

   

2140002 

76 

1.7 

MQ6-03215-8303 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2140002 

31 

2 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140002 

32 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2140002 

35 

4 

MQ6-02202-4203 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M10X25-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140002 

33 

5 

202V06600-7025 

VISCO FAN 

001 

   

2140002 

Comments for this post are closed.