2140007 fan

Unit2140007Detail


 

 

Unit2140007Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202-06600-6118 

FAN BRACKET 

001 

   

2140007 

3 

1.1 

200V06609-5012 

Fan support 

001 

   

2140007 

5 

1.1.1 

200V06609-0024 

Fan support shell 

001 

   

2140007 

6 

1.1.2 

200V93020-1116 

Bush 

001 

   

2140007 

8 

1.1.3 

200V93020-1117 

Bush 

001 

   

2140007 

10 

1.1.4 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

003 

   

2140007 

30 

1.2 

200V91701-0904 

SLEEVE 

002 

   

2140007 

23 

1.3 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2140007 

29 

1.4 

MQ6-56939-0068 

TORIC SEAL 108X3 N -FPM 1-70-BES 

001 

   

2140007 

21 

1.5 

202V06604-0089 

hub 

001 

   

2140007 

27 

1.6 

200V90001-0261 

Hex bolt 

001 

   

2140007 

15 

1.7 

200-06603-5005 

The assembly of fan support shaft 

001 

   

2140007 

17 

1.7.1 

200-06619-0012 

DRIVE GEAR F LUEFTER 

001 

   

2140007 

19 

1.7.2 

200V06603-0035 

Fan support shaft 

001 

   

2140007 

26 

1.8 

MQ4-10394-9272 

SEALANTS N703-A2 DK300ML LOCTITE5900 

001 

   

2140007 

33 

2 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2140007 

32 

3 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140007 

37 

4 

MQ6-02202-4203 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M10X25-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2140007 

34 

5 

202V06684-0003 

flange 

001 

   

2140007 

38 

6 

VG1238060002 

Φ704 fan

001 

   

2140007 

41 

7 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2140007 

Comments for this post are closed.