2140057 Fan 700K, i=1,25

Unit2140057Detail


 

 

Unit2140057Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

47 

1 

092V06600-7061 

VISCO FAN 

001 

   

2140057 

49 

2 

MQ6-02202-4203 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M10X25-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140057 

55 

3 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2140057 

50 

4 

202V06640-2020 

bracket 

001 

   

2140057 

45 

5 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2140057 

1 

6 

201-06600-6117 

Fan support assembly 

001 

   

2140057 

3 

6.1 

200V06609-5012 

Fan support 

001 

   

2140057 

26 

6.2 

200-06603-5005 

The assembly of fan support shaft 

001 

   

2140057 

43 

6.3 

200V91701-0904 

SLEEVE 

002 

   

2140057 

42 

6.4 

MQ6-56939-0068 

TORIC SEAL 108X3 N -FPM 1-70-BES 

001 

   

2140057 

36 

6.5 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2140057 

33 

6.6 

200V06604-0088 

Fan wheel hub 

001 

   

2140057 

40 

6.7 

200V90001-0261 

Hex bolt 

001 

   

2140057 

46 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2140057 

Comments for this post are closed.