2150052 FUEL FILTER MIT HEIZUNG

Unit2150052Detail


 

 

Unit2150052Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

25 

1 

081V12300-6116 

low pressure fuel pipe of 4cyl. engine 

001 

   

2150052 

26 

1.10 

081V12307-5426 

fuel pipe from tank to handpump 

001 

   

2150052 

41 

1.1 

081V12304-5996 

fuel pipe from filter to pump 

001 

   

2150052 

28 

1.11 

082V98150-0172 

quick plug 

001 

   

2150052 

53 

1.12 

080V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150052 

62 

1.13 

080V97401-0552 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 2-FACH 

002 

   

2150052 

66 

1.14 

080V97401-0559 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 2-FACH 

003 

   

2150052 

64 

1.15 

080V97401-0601 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 4-FACH 

002 

   

2150052 

30 

1.16 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150052 

38 

1.17 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

002 

   

2150052 

40 

1.18 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

43 

1.19 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

002 

   

2150052 

33 

1.2 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

002 

   

2150052 

45 

1.20 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

50 

1.21 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

55 

1.22 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

59 

1.23 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

001 

   

2150052 

58 

1.24 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150052 

61 

1.25 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150052 

35 

1.3 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

31 

1.4 

081V12304-5720 

fuel pipe from handpump to feedpump 

001 

   

2150052 

56 

1.5 

081V12305-5383 

fuel return pipe from pump and filter to tank 

001 

   

2150052 

36 

1.6 

081V12304-5779 

fuel pipe from feedpump to filter 

001 

   

2150052 

46 

1.7 

082V12305-5306 

fule return pipe 

001 

   

2150052 

48 

1.8 

080V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150052 

51 

1.9 

080V12305-7002 

DRIP OIL LINE RAIL-FILTER 

001 

   

2150052 

82 

2 

080V98130-0052 

REDUCING UNION 

001 

   

2150052 

68 

3 

082V98150-0170 

bolt 

001 

   

2150052 

80 

4 

080V97440-0171 

HOSE CLAMP 12-14,5 

001 

   

2150052 

3 

5 

201V12501-7290 

FUEL FILTER WITHOUT HEATING 

001 

   

2150052 

5 

5.1 

201V12503-0061 

FILTER ELEMENT MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150052 

9 

5.2 

201V12504-0030 

SCREW CAP MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150052 

11 

5.3 

201V12503-0082 

STUETZDOM M 0-RING F KRFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150052 

13 

5.4 

201V12150-0002 

LIFT PUMP MIT SHR 

001 

   

2150052 

21 

5.5 

201V90310-0268 

DRAIN PLUG MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150052 

23 

5.6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150052 

24 

6 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150052 

70 

7 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150052 

71 

8 

MQ6-67300-1233 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150052 

72 

9 

MQ6-67300-2525 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150052 

74 

10 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150052 

75 

11 

MQ6-15013-0409 

WASHER 6-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150052 

76 

12 

MQ6-11064-2112 

HEXAGON NUT M6-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150052 

77 

13 

082V25441-6072 

bracket for fule pipe 

001 

   

2150052 

79 

14 

MQ6-03216-8505 

HEX BOLT M12X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150052 

84 

15 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150052 

Comments for this post are closed.