2150059 FUEL FILTER MIT HEIZUNG, Euro4

Unit2150059Detail


 

 

Unit2150059Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

39 

1 

082V12300-6090 

the low-pressure fule-pipe group 

001 

   

2150059 

55 

1.1 

081V12307-5001 

the fuel-pipe from mainfilter to pump 

001 

   

2150059 

73 

1.10 

080V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150059 

96 

1.11 

080V97401-0559 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 2-FACH 

004 

   

2150059 

80 

1.12 

080V12305-7001 

DRIP OIL LINE RAIL-FILTER 

001 

   

2150059 

86 

1.13 

080V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150059 

40 

1.14 

081V12304-5942 

the fuel-pipe from tank to pre-filter 

001 

   

2150059 

42 

1.15 

082V98150-0172 

quick plug 

001 

   

2150059 

92 

1.16 

081V12305-5261 

the return fule-pipe from mainfilter to tank 

001 

   

2150059 

89 

1.17 

082V98150-0171 

hollow screw 

001 

   

2150059 

94 

1.18 

080V97401-0552 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 2-FACH 

011 

   

2150059 

47 

1.19 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

002 

   

2150059 

49 

1.20 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150059 

57 

1.2 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

001 

   

2150059 

52 

1.21 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

002 

   

2150059 

54 

1.22 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150059 

69 

1.23 

082V56631-0014 

bush 

001 

   

2150059 

75 

1.24 

082V56631-0014 

bush 

002 

   

2150059 

77 

1.25 

082V98150-0173 

quick plug 

001 

   

2150059 

79 

1.26 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150059 

88 

1.27 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150059 

91 

1.28 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150059 

98 

1.29 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150059 

63 

1.3 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2150059 

99 

1.30 

MQ6-11064-2112 

HEXAGON NUT M6-8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150059 

45 

1.4 

081V12304-5939 

the fuel-pipe from prefilter to feedpump 

001 

   

2150059 

50 

1.5 

081V12304-5695 

the fuel-pipe from feedpump to mainfilter 

001 

   

2150059 

71 

1.6 

081V12305-5304 

the return fuel-pipe from pump to mainfilter 

001 

   

2150059 

64 

1.7 

080V12305-5303 

DRIP OIL LINE LUFTVERTROHR-HDPPE 

001 

   

2150059 

107 

1.8 

080V98130-0052 

REDUCING UNION 

001 

   

2150059 

44 

1.9 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150059 

26 

2 

080V12340-6013 

BRACKET F KRAFTSTOFFLTGEN AM KG 

001 

   

2150059 

27 

2.1 

080V97485-0195 

Bracket 

001 

   

2150059 

29 

2.2 

080V97401-0551 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 

001 

   

2150059 

31 

2.3 

080V97401-0560 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

001 

   

2150059 

33 

3 

MQ6-03216-8404 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150059 

34 

4 

080V12340-5019 

BRACKET F KRAFTSTOFFLEITG A LUFTVERT -ROHR 

001 

   

2150059 

35 

4.1 

080V12340-0106 

BRACKET F KRAFTSTOFFLEITG A LUFTVERT -ROHR 

001 

   

2150059 

37 

4.2 

080V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

001 

   

2150059 

3 

5 

201V12501-7291 

FUEL FILTER WITHOUT HEATING 

001 

   

2150059 

5 

5.1 

201V12503-0062 

FILTER ELEMENT MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150059 

10 

5.2 

201V12504-0030 

SCREW CAP MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150059 

12 

5.3 

201V12503-0082 

STUETZDOM M 0-RING F KRFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150059 

14 

5.4 

201V12150-0002 

LIFT PUMP MIT SHR 

001 

   

2150059 

22 

5.5 

201V90310-0268 

DRAIN PLUG MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150059 

24 

5.6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1

002 

   

2150059 

25 

6 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150059 

102 

7 

MQ6-67300-1233 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150059 

100 

8 

MQ6-67300-2525 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150059 

103 

9 

082V98150-0170 

bolt 

001 

   

2150059 

105 

10 

082V56631-0014 

bush 

002 

   

2150059 

109 

11 

082V56631-0014 

bush 

001 

   

2150059 

Comments for this post are closed.