2150067 Fuel filter,without heating

Unit2150067Detail


 

 

Unit2150067Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

112 

1 

082V12501-7293 

fuel filter 

001 

   

2150067 

115 

1.1 

201V12504-0030 

SCREW CAP MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150067 

10 

1.1.1 

200V96501-0581 

TORIC SEAL D100+-0,84XD4+-0,13 HNBR60 +-5 SHORE A 

001 

   

2150067 

114 

1.2 

201V12503-0062 

FILTER ELEMENT MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150067 

8 

1.2.1 

200V96501-0581 

TORIC SEAL D100+-0,84XD4+-0,13 HNBR60 +-5 SHORE A 

001 

   

2150067 

116 

1.3 

201V12503-0082 

STUETZDOM M 0-RING F KRFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150067 

12 

1.3.1 

200V96501-0621 

TORIC SEAL 18X2,5 FPM 60 SHORE 

001 

   

2150067 

117 

1.4 

201V90310-0268 

DRAIN PLUG MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150067 

22 

1.4.1 

200V96501-0605 

TORIC SEAL 4,5 X 2 FPM 

001 

   

2150067 

120 

2 

201V12540-5111 

Bracket of check valve 

001 

   

2150067 

77 

3 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150067 

80 

4 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150067 

81 

5 

MQ6-15013-0409 

WASHER 6-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150067 

78 

6 

MQ6-67300-2525 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

002 

   

2150067 

24 

7 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150067 

32 

8 

200V97401-0565 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 1-FACH DMR8-13 F M8 

002 

   

2150067 

30 

9 

200V97430-0001 

TUBE BRACKET DN10 

002 

   

2150067 

26 

10 

200V12540-5100 

BRACKET F KRAFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150067 

34 

11 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2150067 

45 

12 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150067 

43 

13 

200V98130-0579 

STRAIGHT UNION M14X1,5-NW10 

001 

   

2150067 

65 

15 

200V12304-5850 

FUEL LINE FEED PUMP-FILTER 

001 

   

2150067 

39 

16 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150067 

38 

17 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2150067 

42 

18 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150067 

40 

19 

200V98130-0458 

THREADED UNION M14X1,5/SAE12 

002 

   

2150067 

118 

20 

202V12304-5847 

FUEL LINE TO FEED PUMP 

001 

   

2150067 

48 

21 

202V90710-0007 

Bushing 

001 

   

2150067 

46 

22 

202V98103-0038 

RING UNION 

001 

   

2150067 

52 

23 

MQ6-56631-0105 

SEALING RING BS-12,7 X18,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150067 

50 

24 

202V98150-0180 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150067 

53 

25 

MQ6-71270-2103 

T-UNION L10-A4C 

001 

   

2150067 

82 

26 

200V12305-5298 

DRIP OIL LINE INJEKTOREN-DBV 

001 

   

2150067 

54 

27 

200V98130-0671 

THREADED UNION 

001 

   

2150067 

60 

28 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2150067 

56 

29 

200V98103-0037 

RING UNION 

001 

   

2150067 

58 

30 

200V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt  

001 

   

2150067 

86 

31 

200V12305-5364 

DRIP OIL LINE DBV-UEBGSSTUTZEN 

001 

   

2150067 

93 

32 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150067 

92 

33 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150067 

90 

34 

MQ6-67300-1036 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-10X20-W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2150067 

69 

35 

200V12305-5300 

Tube 

001 

   

2150067 

71 

36 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2150067 

37 

37 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

004 

   

2150067 

35 

38 

200V98130-0458 

THREADED UNION M14X1,5/SAE12 

004 

   

2150067 

67 

39 

201V12304-5852 

FUEL LINE FILTER-INJECTIONG PUMP(DPM) 

001 

   

2150067 

101 

40 

202V96210-0081 

cushion 

004 

   

2150067 

98 

41 

202V27440-5060 

MU BRACKET 

001 

   

2150067 

104 

42 

202V96210-0080 

Cushion 

002 

   

2150067 

103 

43 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150067 

106 

44 

082V11103-5034 

MU 

001 

   

2150067 

108 

45 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150067 

111 

46 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150067 

109 

47 

202V98150-0183 

THREADED UNION M10X1/SV246NX 

001 

   

2150067 

100 

48 

MQ6-03216-8606 

HEX BOLT M14X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150067 

Comments for this post are closed.