2150096 Fuel filter,without heating

Unit2150096Detail


 

 

Unit2150096Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

201V12501-7291 

FUEL FILTER WITHOUT HEATING 

001 

   

2150096 

3 

1.1 

201V12503-0062 

FILTER ELEMENT MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150096 

5 

1.1.1 

201V12503-0064 

FILTER ELEMENT 

001 

   

2150096 

7 

1.1.2 

200V96501-0581 

TORIC SEAL D100+-0,84XD4+-0,13 HNBR60 +-5 SHORE A 

001 

   

2150096 

8 

1.2 

201V12504-0030 

SCREW CAP MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150096 

9 

1.2.1 

200V96501-0581 

TORIC SEAL D100+-0,84XD4+-0,13 HNBR60 +-5 SHORE A 

001 

   

2150096 

10 

1.3 

201V12503-0082 

STUETZDOM M 0-RING F KRFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150096 

11 

1.3.1 

200V96501-0621 

TORIC SEAL 18X2,5 FPM 60 SHORE 

001 

   

2150096 

12 

1.4 

201V12150-0002 

LIFT PUMP MIT SHR 

001 

   

2150096 

14 

1.4.1 

201V12503-0084 

STRAINER ELEMNT 100 MYM F HANDFPPE MIT 0-RING 

001 

   

2150096 

17 

1.4.2 

201V12502-0014 

HOUSING COVER MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150096 

19 

1.4.3 

200V96501-0604 

TORIC SEAL 50 X 2,5 HNBR 

001 

   

2150096 

20 

1.5 

201V90310-0268 

DRAIN PLUG MIT O-RING 

001 

   

2150096 

21 

1.5.1 

200V96501-0605 

TORIC SEAL 4,5 X 2 FPM 

001 

   

2150096 

22 

1.6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150096 

23 

2 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150096 

25 

3 

200V12540-5100 

BRACKET F KRAFTSTOFFILTER 

001 

   

2150096 

29 

4 

200V97430-0001 

TUBE BRACKET DN10 

002 

   

2150096 

31 

5 

200V97401-0565 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 1-FACH DMR8-13 F M8 

002 

   

2150096 

33 

6 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2150096 

75 

7 

200V12540-5110 

BRACKET F AUSLAUFSTOPPVENTIL 

001 

   

2150096 

79 

8 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150096 

80 

9 

MQ6-67300-2525 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150096 

82 

10 

MQ6-67300-1233 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-25X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150096 

83 

11 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150096 

84 

12 

MQ6-15013-0409 

WASHER 6-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150096 

34 

13 

202V98130-0174 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M14X1,5/SV246NX 

005 

   

2150096 

36 

14 

202V98130-0175 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M14X1,5/SV246NX 

001 

   

2150096 

38 

15 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

006 

   

2150096 

39 

16 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2150096 

40 

17 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150096 

41 

18 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2150096 

47 

19 

092V98103-0002 

RING UNION 

001 

   

2150096 

49 

20 

092V98150-0001 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2150096 

51 

21 

MQ6-56631-0105 

SEALING RING BS-12,7 X18,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150096 

52 

22 

MQ6-71270-2103 

T-UNION L10-A4C 

001 

   

2150096 

53 

23 

200V98130-0671 

THREADED UNION 

001 

   

2150096 

55 

24 

200V98103-0037 

RING UNION 

001 

   

2150096 

57 

25 

200V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt  

001 

   

2150096 

59 

26 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2150096 

60 

27 

202V12304-5828 

FUEL LINE TO PREFILTER 

001 

   

2150096 

62 

28 

092V12304-0001 

FUEL LINE PREFILTER-FEED PUMP 

001 

   

2150096 

64 

29 

092V12304-0002 

FUEL LINE FEED PUMP-FILTER 

001 

   

2150096 

66 

30 

092V12304-0020 

FUEL LINE FILTER-INJECTIONG PUMP 

001 

   

2150096 

68 

31 

092V12305-0010 

Tube 

001 

   

2150096 

70 

32 

202V98130-0175 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M14X1,5/SV246NX 

001 

   

2150096 

72 

33 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150096 

73 

34 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

003 

   

2150096 

85 

35 

092V12305-0006 

DRIP OIL LINE INJEKTOREN-DBV 

001 

   

2150096 

90 

36 

092V12305-0007 

DRIP OIL LINE DBV-UEBGSSTUTZEN 

001 

   

2150096 

95 

37 

MQ6-67300-1036 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-10X20-W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2150096 

97 

38 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150096 

98 

39 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150096 

103 

40 

202V27440-5060 

MU BRACKET 

001 

   

2150096 

105 

41 

MQ6-03216-8606 

HEX BOLT M14X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2150096 

106 

42 

202V96210-0081 

cushion 

004 

   

2150096 

108 

43 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150096 

109 

44 

202V96210-0080 

Cushion 

002 

   

2150096 

111 

45 

082V11103-5034 

MU 

001 

   

2150096 

113 

46 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2150096 

114 

47 

202V98150-0183 

THREADED UNION M10X1/SV246NX 

001 

   

2150096 

116 

48 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150096 

Comments for this post are closed.