2150107 fuel filter(pre-heat)

Unit2150107Detail


 

 

Unit2150107Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

34 

1 

070V12501-7103 

fuel filter 

001 

   

2150107 

36 

1.1 

070V12503-0063 

filter element and O ring 

001 

   

2150107 

40 

1.2 

070V12504-0068/1 

filter support 

001 

   

2150107 

41 

1.3 

070V12504-0071/1 

filter element support 

001 

   

2150107 

42 

1.4 

070V12504-0101/1 

Water Sensor 

001 

   

2150107 

43 

1.5 

070V12513-0013 

heater 

001 

   

2150107 

19 

2 

070V98130-0459 

THREADED UNION M12X1,5/SAE12 

002 

   

2150107 

21 

3 

MQ6-56631-0105 

SEALING RING BS-12,7 X18,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2150107 

33 

4 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150107 

30 

5 

MQ6-67300-1616 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-16X15-W3-EPDM WW CR 

001 

   

2150107 

32 

6 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150107 

29 

7 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2150107 

27 

8 

070V12540-5231 

support 

001 

   

2150107 

17 

9 

070V12305-5300 

fule return pipe 

001 

   

2150107 

22 

10 

070V98130-0458 

THREADED UNION 

001 

   

2150107 

24 

11 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2150107 

25 

12 

080V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

002 

   

2150107 

Comments for this post are closed.