2160010 exhaust system for T7

Unit2160010Detail


 

 

Unit2160010Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V08102-0116 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160010 

6 

2 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160010 

8 

3 

200V08102-0234 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160010 

19 

4 

201V08901-0284 

Gasket 

006 

   

2160010 

17 

5 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160010 

13 

6 

200V08102-0189 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160010 

23 

7 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160010 

21 

8 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

014 

   

2160010 

48 

9 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2160010 

33 

10 

201V08120-5286 

Insulation board 4-6 cylinder 

001 

   

2160010 

32 

11 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160010 

47 

12 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160010 

25 

13 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160010 

39 

14 

VG1092110148 

air cleaner bracket 

001 

   

2160010 

49 

15 

MQ6-01324-5311 

HEX BOLT M8X16-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2160010 

43 

16 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160010 

44 

17 

201V08120-0403 

Heat shield – cylinder head 

001 

   

2160010 

46 

18 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2160010 

Comments for this post are closed.