2160016 排气系统(MT13/EGR)(作废)

Unit2160016Detail


 

 

Unit2160016Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160016 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160016 

8 

2 

200V08102-0634 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160016 

18 

3 

201V08901-0284 

Gasket 

006 

   

2160016 

11 

4 

200V08101-6317 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160016 

16 

4.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160016 

26 

5 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160016 

20 

6 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

008 

   

2160016 

22 

7 

200V91701-0830 

SPACING BUSH 

006 

   

2160016 

34 

8 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160016 

35 

9 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160016 

36 

10 

201V08120-5286 

Insulation board 4-6 cylinder 

001 

   

2160016 

24 

11 

201V90490-0030 

SCREW M10X57 

006 

   

2160016 

43 

12 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160016 

42 

13 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

004 

   

2160016 

28 

14 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160016 

44 

15 

201V08120-0403 

Heat shield – cylinder head 

001 

   

2160016 

46 

16 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2160016 

47 

17 

202V08100-7198 

EGR MODULE NG-Euro VI

001 

   

2160016 

49 

17.1 

202V08140-6002 

parts kit for assembly of air cylinder 

001 

   

2160016 

66 

17.10 

200V08901-0195 

GASKET For flange 

001 

   

2160016 

68 

17.11 

200V90490-0103 

OVAL HEAD SCREW 

002 

   

2160016 

69 

17.12 

202V08151-0091 

housing for check valve 

001 

   

2160016 

71 

17.13 

MQ6-03216-8311 

HEX BOLT M8X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2160016 

72 

17.14 

MQ6-03216-8316 

HEX BOLT M8X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160016 

54 

17.2 

202V08140-0105 

bracket for air cylinder 

001 

   

2160016 

55 

17.3 

200V08901-0172

GASKET for EGR VALVE 

001 

   

2160016 

56 

17.4 

MQ6-03219-0015 

HEX BOLT M8X105-SD 

004 

   

2160016 

57 

17.5 

MQ6-03219-0013 

HEX BOLT M8X130-SD 

002 

   

2160016 

58 

17.6 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160016 

59 

17.7 

202V08150-6030 

EGR-C assembly 

001 

   

2160016 

62 

17.8 

MQ6-56937-1884 

O-RING 39,34X2,62 N-FKM 2-70 

002 

   

2160016 

64 

17.9 

200V08151-0092 

flange for check valve 

001 

   

2160016 

Comments for this post are closed.