2160017 exhaust system for T7

Unit2160017Detail


 

 

Unit2160017Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V08102-0116 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160017 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160017 

8 

2 

200V08102-0234 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160017 

19 

3 

201V08901-0284 

Gasket 

006 

   

2160017 

13 

4 

200V08102-0189 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160017 

17 

4.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160017 

23 

5 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160017 

21 

6 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

014 

   

2160017 

39 

7 

VG1092110148 

air cleaner bracket 

001 

   

2160017 

41 

8 

MQ6-01324-5311 

HEX BOLT M8X16-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2160017 

42 

9 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160017 

33 

10 

201V08120-5286 

Insulation board 4-6 cylinder 

001 

   

2160017 

32 

11 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160017 

31 

12 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

007 

   

2160017 

25 

13 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160017 

43 

14 

201V08120-0403 

Heat shield – cylinder head 

001 

   

2160017 

45 

15 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2160017 

Comments for this post are closed.