2160018 EXHAUST SYSTEM

Unit2160018Detail


Unit2160018Detail
Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 1 200V08101-6315 Exhaust manifold 001 2160018
6 1.1 200V98701-0120 Seal ring 002 2160018
8 2 092V08102-0012 EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 001 2160018
15 3 201V08901-0284 Gasket 005 2160018
10 4 092V08101-0003 Exhaust manifold 001 2160018
13 4.1 200V98701-0120 Seal ring 002 2160018
20 5 200V90490-0051 SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 004 2160018
17 6 200V90490-0032 SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 007 2160018
25 7 200V91701-0830 SPACING BUSH 004 2160018
33 8 MQ6-01324-5310 HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 005 2160018
34 9 MQ6-15013-0411 WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 005 2160018
35 10 092V08120-0001 HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 4-5 001 2160018
23 11 201V90490-0030 SCREW M10X57 004 2160018
38 12 MQ6-15013-0411 WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 003 2160018
37 13 MQ6-01324-5310 HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 003 2160018
27 14 202V08120-5278 1-3 001 2160018
39 15 092V08120-0403 INSULTOR-CYLINDER-HEAD 001 2160018
41 16 MQ6-03215-8403 HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 005 2160018
Comments for this post are closed.