2160022 exhaust system (T7)

Unit2160022Detail


 

 

Unit2160022Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160022 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160022 

50 

2 

201V08102-0635 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160022 

18 

3 

201V08901-0284 

Gasket 

006 

   

2160022 

11 

4 

200V08101-6317 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160022 

16 

4.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160022 

26 

5 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160022 

20 

6 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

008 

   

2160022 

22 

7 

200V91701-0830 

SPACING BUSH 

006 

   

2160022 

34 

8 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160022 

35 

9 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160022 

36 

10 

201V08120-5286 

Insulation board 4-6 cylinder 

001 

   

2160022 

24 

11 

201V90490-0030 

SCREW M10X57 

006 

   

2160022 

43 

12 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160022 

42 

13 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2160022 

28 

14 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160022 

47 

15 

201V08120-0403 

Heat shield – cylinder head 

001 

   

2160022 

49 

16 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2160022 

46 

18 

MQ6-01324-5311 

HEX BOLT M8X16-GA-C3J 

002 

   

2160022 

54 

19 

202V97485-0148 

air cleaner bracket 

001 

   

2160022 

Comments for this post are closed.