2160030 EXHAUST SYSTEM

Unit2160030Detail


 

 

Unit2160030Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

42 

1 

082V08100-7211 

EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION-MODULE D0836 EURO5 

001 

   

2160030 

64 

2 

080V98181-6019 

STRAIGHT UNION NG8 M14X1,5 

001 

   

2160030 

39 

3 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160030 

37 

4 

080V08901-0252 

GASKET FUER AGR 

001 

   

2160030 

33 

5 

080V08151-0133 

HOUSING FUER RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL 

001 

   

2160030 

35 

6 

MQ6-56343-1213 

TORIC SEAL 52X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2160030 

36 

7 

080V08150-0029 

CHECK VALVE 

002 

   

2160030 

40 

8 

MQ6-03219-0028 

HEX BOLT M8X70 

002 

   

2160030 

41 

9 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160030 

18 

10 

080V08120-5346 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160030 

24 

11 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

009 

   

2160030 

29 

12 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

001 

   

2160030 

1 

13 

081V08102-0161 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160030 

20 

14 

080V08120-5341 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160030 

12 

15 

080V90490-0090 

SCREW M8X80 HWF 

007 

   

2160030 

60 

16 

080V06903-0067 

GASKET F KUEHLMITTELROHR 

006 

   

2160030 

63 

17 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

012 

   

2160030 

15 

18 

080V90490-0102 

SCREW M8X40 WF 

017 

   

2160030 

22 

19 

080V08120-5343 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160030 

3 

20 

081V08102-0410 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 3-4 

001 

   

2160030 

8 

21 

080V98701-0085 

Seal ring 

016 

   

2160030 

10 

22 

081V08901-0269 

Gasket 

003 

   

2160030 

77 

23 

080V08901-0241 

GASKET F AGR 

003 

   

2160030 

81 

24 

080V90490-0069 

SCREW M8X80 WF 

002 

   

2160030 

75 

25 

080V08153-0058 

WIRING F AGR 

001 

   

2160030 

79 

26 

080V90490-0059 

SCREW M8X30 WF 

002 

   

2160030 

31 

27 

080V90001-0244 

HEX BOLT M8X25 WF 

001 

   

2160030 

73 

28 

080V90490-0063 

SCREW M8X18 WF 

001 

   

2160030 

5 

29 

080V08102-0343 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160030 

68 

30 

080V08150-6065 

BLOCKING FLAP F AGR 

001 

   

2160030 

28 

31 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

001 

   

2160030 

25 

32 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

010 

   

2160030 

53 

33 

080V08120-5320 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160030 

27 

34 

MQ6-06166-0505 

THREADED PIN M 8X12-45H 

001 

   

2160030 

57 

35 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

003 

   

2160030 

59 

36 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

003 

   

2160030 

Comments for this post are closed.