2160036 exhaust system(Euro 6 with position-feedback EGR)

Unit2160036Detail


 

 

Unit2160036Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160036 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160036 

94 

2 

201V08901-0370 

Gasket F Exhaust pipe 

006 

   

2160036 

29 

3 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160036 

32 

4 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160036 

39 

5 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160036 

38 

6 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160036 

26 

7 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

014 

   

2160036 

8 

8 

200V08102-0232 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160036 

40 

9 

200V08120-0398 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 4-6 

001 

   

2160036 

42 

10 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2160036 

43 

11 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160036 

10 

12 

200V08101-6316 

Exhaust manifold 

001 

   

2160036 

15 

12.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160036 

88 

13 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160036 

82 

14 

202V25902-0103 

PROPORTIONAL VALVE FOR AGR 

001 

   

2160036 

19 

16 

200V98182-6002 

EXTENSION TUBE assembly 

001 

   

2160036 

22 

16.1 

200V98701-0121 

Seal ring 

004 

   

2160036 

24 

17 

200V97651-0039 

RING CLIP 

002 

   

2160036 

89 

18 

200V93030-0013 

Block 

001 

   

2160036 

71 

19 

200V08153-0045 

Exhaust pipe before EGR-C 

001 

   

2160036 

73 

20 

200V90030-0083 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X20 WF 

004 

   

2160036 

46 

21 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160036 

44 

22 

200V08120-0299 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160036 

47 

23 

MQ6-03216-8202 

HEX BOLT M6X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160036 

69 

24 

200V08120-0387 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160036 

75 

25 

202V08153-0046 

Exhaust pipe after EGR-C 

001 

   

2160036 

102 

26 

MQ6-03216-8326 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160036 

77 

27 

200V08901-0120 

GASKET 

002 

   

2160036 

103 

28 

202-08153-7040 

EGR pressure pipe 

001 

   

2160036 

48 

29 

202V08100-7201 

EGR MOUDLE(MC13 E6) 

001 

   

2160036 

68 

30 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160036 

91 

31 

200V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

003 

   

2160036 

Comments for this post are closed.