2160046 EXHAUST SYSTEM

Unit2160046Detail


 

 

Unit2160046Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

42 

1 

082V08100-7212 

EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION-MODULE D0836 EURO5 

001 

   

2160046 

55 

2 

080V98181-6019 

STRAIGHT UNION NG8 M14X1,5 

001 

   

2160046 

39 

3 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160046 

37 

4 

080V08901-0252 

GASKET FUER AGR 

001 

   

2160046 

33 

5 

080V08151-0133 

HOUSING FUER RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL 

001 

   

2160046 

35 

6 

MQ6-56343-1213 

TORIC SEAL 52X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2160046 

36 

7 

080V08150-0029 

CHECK VALVE 

002 

   

2160046 

40 

8 

MQ6-03219-0028 

HEX BOLT M8X70 

002 

   

2160046 

41 

9 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160046 

18 

10 

080V08120-5346 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160046 

74 

11 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

009 

   

2160046 

77 

12 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160046 

1 

13 

081V08102-0161 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160046 

20 

14 

080V08120-5341 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160046 

12 

15 

080V90490-0090 

SCREW M8X80 HWF 

007 

   

2160046 

51 

16 

080V06903-0067 

GASKET F KUEHLMITTELROHR 

006 

   

2160046 

54 

17 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

012 

   

2160046 

15 

18 

080V90490-0102 

SCREW M8X40 WF 

017 

   

2160046 

22 

19 

080V08120-5343 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160046 

3 

20 

081V08102-0410 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 3-4 

001 

   

2160046 

8 

21 

080V98701-0085 

Seal ring 

016 

   

2160046 

10 

22 

081V08901-0269 

Gasket 

003 

   

2160046 

68 

23 

080V08901-0241 

GASKET F AGR 

003 

   

2160046 

72 

24 

080V90490-0069 

SCREW M8X80 WF 

002 

   

2160046 

66 

25 

080V08153-0058 

WIRING F AGR 

001 

   

2160046 

70 

26 

080V90490-0059 

SCREW M8X30 WF 

002 

   

2160046 

31 

27 

080V90001-0244 

HEX BOLT M8X25 WF 

001 

   

2160046 

64 

28 

080V90490-0063 

SCREW M8X18 WF 

001 

   

2160046 

5 

29 

080V08102-0343 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160046 

59 

30 

080V08150-6065 

BLOCKING FLAP F AGR 

001 

   

2160046 

76 

31 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

001 

   

2160046 

75 

32 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

010 

   

2160046 

44 

33 

080V08120-5320 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160046 

27 

34 

MQ6-06166-0505 

THREADED PIN M 8X12-45H 

001 

   

2160046 

79 

35 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160046 

80 

36 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2160046 

Comments for this post are closed.