2160047 exhaust system(MT13-Euro 6)

Unit2160047Detail


 

 

Unit2160047Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

10 

1 

202V08101-6318 

Exhaust manifold 

001 

   

2160047 

13 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160047 

20 

2 

202V97455-0078 

Clamp 

002 

   

2160047 

17 

3 

202V08153-0009 

Exhaust pipe before EGR 

001 

   

2160047 

115 

4 

MQ6-03216-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160047 

28 

5 

202V08120-0303 

Heat shield 

001 

   

2160047 

34 

6 

202V08153-0004 

EGR Pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

81 

7 

202V97455-0078 

Clamp 

001 

   

2160047 

77 

8 

202V08153-0007 

gasket of EGR Pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

63 

9 

202V08100-7200 

EGR cooler assembly 

001 

   

2160047 

1 

10 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160047 

6 

10.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160047 

42 

11 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

014 

   

2160047 

48 

12 

201V08120-5276 

1-3 cylinder heat shield 

001 

   

2160047 

54 

13 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160047 

55 

14 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160047 

4 

15 

200V08101-3950 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160047 

58 

16 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2160047 

59 

17 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160047 

56 

18 

200V08120-0398 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 4-6 

001 

   

2160047 

32 

19 

202V08151-0101 

Exhaust obtain pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

85 

20 

082V08150-0120 

gasket 

001 

   

2160047 

87 

21 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160047 

90 

22 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160047 

91 

23 

202V08154-0022 

DP SENSOR assembly bracket 

001 

   

2160047 

118 

24 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160047 

88 

25 

202V08150-0051 

DP Sensor assembly 

001 

   

2160047 

94 

26 

082V08150-0130 

gasket 

001 

   

2160047 

96 

27 

202V08154-0030 

EGR pipeEGRO

001 

   

2160047 

98 

28 

202V08154-0033 

Pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

100 

29 

190003989308 

Hose clamp 

004 

   

2160047 

101 

30 

202V08154-0035 

EGR Pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

104 

31 

202V08154-0053 

pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

120 

32 

202V08151-0007 

EGR control valve 

001 

   

2160047 

106 

33 

202V08154-0050 

EGR Pipe 

001 

   

2160047 

108 

34 

MQ6-03215-8405 

HEX BOLT M10X25-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160047 

109 

35 

202V08154-0042 

Gasket 

001 

   

2160047 

113 

36 

202V08150-0011 

EGR gasket 

002 

   

2160047 

15 

37 

201V08901-0370 

Gasket F Exhaust pipe 

006 

   

2160047 

22 

38 

202V08153-0010 

gasket 

003 

   

2160047 

24 

39 

202V08151-0084 

EGR pipe bracket 

001 

   

2160047 

26 

40 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160047 

27 

41 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160047 

30 

42 

MQ6-03219-0037 

BOLT 

006 

   

2160047 

37 

43 

202V97455-0077 

Clamp VPP83 

002 

   

2160047 

39 

44 

202V08153-0008 

gasket 

002 

   

2160047 

45 

45 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160047 

60 

46 

202V08120-0301 

Heat shield 

001 

   

2160047 

62 

47 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160047 

70 

48 

200V98131-0052 

THREADED UNION 

001 

   

2160047 

72 

49 

MQ6-56631-0105 

SEALING RING BS-12,7 X18,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2160047 

73 

50 

MQ6-03216-8406 

HEX BOLT M10X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160047 

74 

51 

202V08153-0003 

Exhaust pipe before EGR 

001 

   

2160047 

116 

52 

202V90030-0067 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X25 WF 

002 

   

2160047 

83 

53 

202V08153-0010 

gasket 

001 

   

2160047 

119 

54 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160047 

Comments for this post are closed.