2160053 exhaust system(Euro 6 with Electromotion EGR)

Unit2160053Detail


 

 

Unit2160053Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160053 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160053 

10 

2 

200V08101-6316 

Exhaust manifold 

001 

   

2160053 

15 

2.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160053 

80 

3 

201V08901-0370 

Gasket F Exhaust pipe 

006 

   

2160053 

66 

4 

200V08120-0387 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160053 

8 

5 

200V08102-0232 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160053 

46 

6 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160053 

47 

7 

MQ6-03216-8202 

HEX BOLT M6X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160053 

44 

8 

200V08120-0299 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160053 

19 

9 

200V98182-6002 

EXTENSION TUBE assembly 

001 

   

2160053 

24 

10 

200V97651-0039 

RING CLIP 

002 

   

2160053 

29 

11 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160053 

26 

12 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

014 

   

2160053 

32 

13 

201V08120-5276 

 

001 

   

2160053 

38 

14 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160053 

39 

15 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160053 

42 

16 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2160053 

43 

17 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160053 

40 

18 

200V08120-0398 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 4-6 

001 

   

2160053 

48 

19 

202V08100-7211 

EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION-MODULE—E6

001 

   

2160053 

59 

20 

092V98130-0001 

REDUCER UNION NG12 M12X1.5 

004 

   

2160053 

63 

21 

202V06303-5128 

coolant outlet assembly 

001 

   

2160053 

61 

22 

202V06303-5129 

coolant inlet assembly 

001 

   

2160053 

70 

23 

200V90030-0083 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X20 WF 

004 

   

2160053 

68 

24 

200V08153-0045 

Exhaust pipe before EGR-C 

001 

   

2160053 

65 

25 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160053 

74 

26 

200V08901-0120 

GASKET 

002 

   

2160053 

72 

27 

202V08153-0046 

Exhaust pipe after EGR-C 

001 

   

2160053 

86 

28 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160053 

77 

29 

200V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

003 

   

2160053 

Comments for this post are closed.