2160057 EXHAUST SYSTEM

Unit2160057Detail


 

 

Unit2160057Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V08101-6315 

Exhaust manifold  

001 

   

2160057 

6 

1.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160057 

51 

2 

092V08120-0008 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160057 

53 

3 

MQ6-03216-8202 

HEX BOLT M6X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160057 

54 

4 

MQ6-03215-8403 

HEX BOLT M10X16-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2160057 

20 

5 

200V97651-0039 

RING CLIP 

002 

   

2160057 

15 

6 

200V98182-6002 

EXTENSION TUBE assembly 

001 

   

2160057 

18 

6.1 

200V98701-0121 

Seal ring 

004 

   

2160057 

69 

7 

092V08120-0004 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160057 

73 

8 

202V06303-5128 

coolant outlet assembly 

001 

   

2160057 

71 

9 

202V06303-5129 

coolant inlet assembly 

001 

   

2160057 

75 

10 

092V98130-0001 

REDUCER UNION NG12 M12X1.5 

004 

   

2160057 

87 

11 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160057 

83 

12 

202V08153-0046 

Exhaust pipe after EGR-C 

001 

   

2160057 

22 

13 

201V08901-0370 

Gasket F Exhaust pipe 

005 

   

2160057 

55 

14 

202V08100-7211 

EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION-MODULE—E6

001 

   

2160057 

68 

15 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160057 

10 

16 

092V08101-0009 

Exhaust manifold 

001 

   

2160057 

13 

16.1 

200V98701-0120 

Seal ring 

002 

   

2160057 

49 

17 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2160057 

50 

18 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2160057 

27 

19 

200V90490-0051 

SCREW M10X50-HWF F ABGASROHR 

004 

   

2160057 

24 

20 

200V90490-0032 

SCREW M10X95-HWF F ABGASROHR 

007 

   

2160057 

44 

21 

092V91701-0001 

SPACING BUSH 

001 

   

2160057 

42 

22 

092V08120-0009 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 4-5 

001 

   

2160057 

46 

23 

080V90001-0202 

HEX BOLT M8X40 WF 

001 

   

2160057 

81 

24 

200V90030-0083 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X20 WF 

004 

   

2160057 

77 

25 

092V08153-0045 

Exhaust pipe before EGR-C 

001 

   

2160057 

79 

26 

092V08901-0021 

GASKET 

001 

   

2160057 

8 

27 

092V08102-0013 

EXHAUST ELBOW MITTE 

001 

   

2160057 

30 

28 

201V90490-0030 

SCREW M10X57 

004 

   

2160057 

32 

29 

200V91701-0830 

SPACING BUSH 

004 

   

2160057 

34 

30 

202V08120-5278 

1-3 

001 

   

2160057 

40 

31 

MQ6-01324-5310 

HEX BOLT M8X12-GA-C3J 

005 

   

2160057 

41 

32 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2160057 

85 

33 

200V08901-0120 

GASKET 

002 

   

2160057 

88 

34 

202V25441-0124 

Bracket 

001 

   

2160057 

Comments for this post are closed.