2160060 EXHAUST SYSTEM

Unit2160060Detail


 

 

Unit2160060Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

59 

1 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

003 

   

2160060 

57 

2 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

003 

   

2160060 

53 

3 

080V08120-5320 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2160060 

42 

4 

082V08100-7211 

EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION-MODULE D0836 EURO5 

001 

   

2160060 

64 

5 

080V98181-6019 

STRAIGHT UNION NG8 M14X1,5 

001 

   

2160060 

39 

6 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2160060 

37 

7 

080V08901-0252 

GASKET FUER AGR 

001 

   

2160060 

33 

8 

080V08151-0133 

HOUSING FUER RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL 

001 

   

2160060 

35 

9 

MQ6-56343-1213 

TORIC SEAL 52X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2160060 

60 

10 

080V06903-0067 

GASKET F KUEHLMITTELROHR 

006 

   

2160060 

63 

11 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

012 

   

2160060 

41 

12 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2160060 

40 

13 

MQ6-03219-0028 

HEX BOLT M8X70 

002 

   

2160060 

36 

14 

080V08150-0029 

CHECK VALVE 

002 

   

2160060 

68 

15 

080V08150-6065 

BLOCKING FLAP F AGR 

001 

   

2160060 

5 

16 

080V08102-0343 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160060 

73 

17 

080V90490-0063 

SCREW M8X18 WF 

001 

   

2160060 

77 

18 

080V08901-0241 

GASKET F AGR 

003 

   

2160060 

81 

19 

080V90490-0069 

SCREW M8X80 WF 

002 

   

2160060 

75 

20 

080V08153-0058 

WIRING F AGR 

001 

   

2160060 

79 

21 

080V90490-0059 

SCREW M8X30 WF 

002 

   

2160060 

10 

22 

081V08901-0269 

Gasket 

003 

   

2160060 

8 

23 

080V98701-0085 

Seal ring 

016 

   

2160060 

3 

24 

081V08102-0209 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 3-4 

001 

   

2160060 

15 

25 

080V90490-0102 

SCREW M8X40 WF 

017 

   

2160060 

12 

26 

080V90490-0090 

SCREW M8X80 HWF 

007 

   

2160060 

1 

27 

081V08102-0161 

EXHAUST ELBOW ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160060 

26 

28 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

010 

   

2160060 

25 

29 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

009 

   

2160060 

31 

30 

080V90001-0244 

HEX BOLT M8X25 WF 

001 

   

2160060 

23 

31 

082V08120-5344 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 5+6 

001 

   

2160060 

21 

32 

082V08120-5287 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 3-4 

001 

   

2160060 

18 

33 

080V08120-5284 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE ZYL 1-2 

001 

   

2160060 

28 

34 

MQ6-01289-0266 

HEX BOLT M 8X16-8.8-C3J 

001 

   

2160060 

29 

35 

080V90710-0314 

WASHER D9/19/3 

001 

   

2160060 

Comments for this post are closed.