2210003 COMMON RAIL SYSTEM

Unit2210003Detail


 

 

Unit2210003Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

63 

1 

080V11103-7763 

HIGH PRESSURE PUMP CP3.3 

001 

   

2210003 

101 

1.1 

080V11103-7763+001/1 

 

001 

   

2210003 

108 

1.2 

VG1034080001+003/1 

 

001 

   

2210003 

110 

1.3 

200V11103-7792+002/1 

 

001 

   

2210003 

78 

2 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210003 

79 

3 

080V11301-0259 

Gear 

001 

   

2210003 

58 

4 

080V10304-0295 

PRESSURE LINE HDPPE-RAIL 

001 

   

2210003 

56 

5 

080V10300-6151 

INJECTION LINE ZYL 1-6 

001 

   

2210003 

43 

6 

080V10108-0013 

THRUST NUT F DRUCKROHRSTUTZEN 

006 

   

2210003 

40 

7 

080V10301-6159 

PRESSURE PIPE NECK F CR-INJEKTOR 

006 

   

2210003 

36 

8 

080V10104-0056 

Block 

006 

   

2210003 

38 

9 

MQ6-15140-2102 

RETAINING WASHER C 8,4-ZNPHR3F 

006 

   

2210003 

39 

10 

MQ6-02191-0413 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X45-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

006 

   

2210003 

93 

11 

080V10100-6088 

injector 

006 

   

2210003 

45 

12 

080V10311-6063 

PRESSURE PIPE RAIL 

001 

   

2210003 

55 

13 

MQ6-03216-8311 

HEX BOLT M8X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210003 

84 

14 

082V11640-6015 

BRACKET F STEUERGERAET 

001 

   

2210003 

92 

15 

MQ6-03216-8206 

HEX BOLT M6X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210003 

82 

16 

202V25803-7915 

ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 

001 

   

2210003 

Comments for this post are closed.