2210004 EDC17 high pressure common rail system

Unit2210004Detail


 

 

Unit2210004Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V10100-6127 

INJECTOR 

006 

   

2210004 

4 

1.1 

200V96501-0502 

TORIC SEAL 20,9X3 F CR-INJEKTOR 

006 

   

2210004 

7 

1.2 

200V98701-0139 

SEALING RING F INJEKTOR CUSN8 

006 

   

2210004 

16 

2 

200V90720-0214 

THRUST WASHER 

006 

   

2210004 

11 

3 

200V10104-0065 

Plate 

006 

   

2210004 

13 

4 

MQ6-15140-2102 

RETAINING WASHER C 8,4-ZNPHR3F 

006 

   

2210004 

15 

5 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1

006 

   

2210004 

50 

6 

201V10304-0323 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL6 

001 

   

2210004 

37 

7 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210004 

48 

8 

201V10304-0322 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL5 

001 

   

2210004 

46 

9 

201V10304-0321 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL4 

001 

   

2210004 

44 

10 

201V10304-0320 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL3 

001 

   

2210004 

42 

11 

201V10304-0319 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL2 

001 

   

2210004 

26 

12 

200V10311-6082 

PRESSURE PIPE RAIL M DROSSEL INTEGR DBV 

001 

   

2210004 

28 

12.1 

200V27421-0229 

PRESSURE SENSOR F RAIL 

001 

   

2210004 

31 

12.2 

200V10304-0291 

PRESSURE LIMITER VALVE 

001 

   

2210004 

40 

13 

201V10304-0318 

INJECTION LINE DMR8 ZYL1 

001 

   

2210004 

52 

14 

201V10301-6189 

PRESSURE LINE CP3.4+ -RAIL 

001 

   

2210004 

54 

15 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210004 

23 

16 

200-10303-0999 

SCREW 

006 

   

2210004 

18 

17 

200-10301-6161 

PRESSURE PIPE NECK 

006 

   

2210004 

20 

17.1 

200V96501-0532 

TORIC SEAL 13,5X3 F DRUCKROHRSTUTZEN 

001 

   

2210004 

55 

18 

200V11103-7792 

HIGH PRESSURE PUMP CP3.4+ 

001 

   

2210004 

75 

19 

MQ6-03216-8411 

HEX BOLT M10X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210004 

128 

20 

200V11310-0014 

DRIVING SLEEVE 

001 

   

2210004 

74 

21 

MQ6-29029-0199 

CIRCLIP 21X1-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210004 

131 

22 

200-38507-5053 

DRIVE HOUSING F HOCHDRUCKPUMPE 

001 

   

2210004 

141 

23 

200-11301-0278 

DRIVE GEAR FOR INJECTION PUMP 

001 

   

2210004 

91 

24 

MQ6-02191-0409 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X25-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

006 

   

2210004 

136 

25 

200V38516-5020 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2210004 

96 

26 

MQ6-03216-8516 

HEX BOLT M12X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210004 

92 

27 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2210004 

144 

28 

200V95820-0112 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2210004 

116 

32 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2210004 

113 

33 

200V11302-0053 

SHAFT OF FRONT INTERMEDIATE GEAR 

001 

   

2210004 

108 

34 

200-11306-5007 

FRONT INTERMEDIATE GEAR 

001 

   

2210004 

83 

35 

200V91701-0894 

SLEEVE 

001 

   

2210004 

82 

36 

MQ6-22022-3061 

DOWEL PIN 8H8X18-ST50-2K-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2210004 

117 

37 

202V25803-7915 

ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 

001 

   

2210004 

125 

38 

MQ6-03216-8206 

HEX BOLT M6X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210004 

119 

39 

202V11640-6014 

ECU BRACKET ASSEMBLY 

001 

   

2210004 

124 

39.1 

MQ6-02829-0025 

HEX BOLT M8X40-MAN222-MK8X4-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210004 

147 

40 

MQ6-03216-9658 

HEXAGON SCREW M16X1,5LHX40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210004 

Comments for this post are closed.