2210005 COMMON RAIL SYSTEM

Unit2210005Detail


 

 

Unit2210005Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

60 

1 

080V11103-7763 

HIGH PRESSURE PUMP CP3.3 

001 

   

2210005 

97 

1.1 

080V11103-7763+001/1 

 

001 

   

2210005 

106 

1.2 

VG1034080001+003/1 

 

001 

   

2210005 

108 

1.3 

200V11103-7792+002/1 

 

001 

   

2210005 

75 

2 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210005 

76 

3 

080V11301-0259 

Gear 

001 

   

2210005 

53 

4 

080V10304-0245 

PRESSURE LINE HOCHDRUCKPPE-RAIL 

001 

   

2210005 

51 

5 

080V10300-6150 

Injection tube assembly 

001 

   

2210005 

45 

6 

080V10108-0013 

THRUST NUT F DRUCKROHRSTUTZEN 

004 

   

2210005 

41 

7 

080V10301-6159 

PRESSURE PIPE NECK F CR-INJEKTOR 

004 

   

2210005 

36 

8 

080V10104-0056 

Block 

004 

   

2210005 

38 

9 

MQ6-15140-2102 

RETAINING WASHER C 8,4-ZNPHR3F 

004 

   

2210005 

39 

10 

MQ6-15140-2102/1 

RETAINING WASHER C 8,4-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2210005 

87 

11 

080V10100-6088 

injector 

004 

   

2210005 

48 

12 

080V10311-6061 

PRESSURE PIPE RAIL 

001 

   

2210005 

50 

13 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210005 

81 

14 

082V11640-0287 

BRACKET 

001 

   

2210005 

86 

15 

MQ6-03216-8206 

HEX BOLT M6X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

008 

   

2210005 

79 

16 

202V25803-7915 

ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 

001 

   

2210005 

40 

17 

MQ6-02191-0413 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X45-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

2210005 

83 

18 

081V96210-0080 

rubber gasket 

006 

   

2210005 

85 

19 

MQ6-02829-0025

HEX BOLT M8X40-MAN222-MK8X4-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210005 

Comments for this post are closed.